SPIELE
27.06.20 | 1. Runde | William Bushamuka | Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
William Bushamuka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
William Bushamuka | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
William Bushamuka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
William Bushamuka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
William Bushamuka | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
William Bushamuka | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
William Bushamuka | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
William Bushamuka | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-3 | Andres Andrade | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
William Bushamuka | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Kongo
24.01.96, 28 Jahre
21338 $
24.01.96, 28 Jahre
21338 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
William Bushamuka vs. Andres Andrade - Direktduelle
27.06.20 | 1. Runde | William Bushamuka | Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
William Bushamuka form & Andres Andrade form
William Bushamuka - letzten Spiele
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Hadigian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-69, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-67, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Mandlik | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Tybar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Andres Andrade - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Antonio Avila | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Finale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | Patrick Maloney - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |