SPIELE
05.01.22 | 1. Runde | Wissam Abderrahman | Petr Nouza | 0-6, 6-3, 7-62 | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Wissam Abderrahman | Petr Nouza | |
1st SERVE % | 66/106 (62%) | 49/85 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/66 (61%) | 34/49 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/40 (50%) | 17/36 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 5/9 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/85 (40%) | 46/106 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 94/191 (49%) | 97/191 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-4 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-5 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
5-6 | Petr Nouza | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Wissam Abderrahman | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
Tunesien
13.10.03, 20 Jahre
14535 $
13.10.03, 20 Jahre
14535 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Wissam Abderrahman vs. Petr Nouza - Direktduelle
05.01.22 | 1. Runde | Wissam Abderrahman | Petr Nouza | 0-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Wissam Abderrahman form & Petr Nouza form
Wissam Abderrahman - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Etienne Donnet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arda Azkara | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitor Leal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-61, 6-72, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Bernard | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-67, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sushant Dabas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Petr Nouza - letzten Spiele
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-710, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-7, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |