SPIELE
17.02.20 | Qualifikation | Wojciech Marek | David Quayle | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Glasgow | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Wojciech Marek | David Quayle | |
1st SERVE % | 35/62 (56%) | 24/50 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 14/24 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 13/26 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/50 (46%) | 22/62 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/112 (56%) | 49/112 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Wojciech Marek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | David Quayle | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Wojciech Marek | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | David Quayle | |
Wojciech Marek | 3-1 | |
4-1 | David Quayle | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Wojciech Marek | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | David Quayle | |
Wojciech Marek | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Quayle | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Wojciech Marek | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | David Quayle | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Wojciech Marek | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | David Quayle | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Wojciech Marek | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | David Quayle | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Wojciech Marek | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
04.06.00, 23 Jahre
04.06.00, 23 Jahre
Wojciech Marek vs. David Quayle - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | Qualifikation | Wojciech Marek | David Quayle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Glasgow | Halle Hart |
Wojciech Marek form & David Quayle form
Wojciech Marek - letzten Spiele
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 0-2, - Wojciech Marek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.21 | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Michal Dembek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
David Quayle - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enaut Garcia | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgos Grammatikopoulos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Polichronopoulos | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Vrba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-72, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamatopoulos | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yahor Slizevich | 5-2, Yahor Slizevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |