SPIELE
01.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Xavi Matas Ortega | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10442 $
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10442 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
07.03.00, 24 Jahre
07.03.00, 24 Jahre
Xavi Matas Ortega vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia - Direktduelle
01.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Xavi Matas Ortega | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
Xavi Matas Ortega form & Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia form
Xavi Matas Ortega - letzten Spiele
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-62, 0-3, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-1, 1-6, 1-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingliang Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 1-2, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-0, Denis Puzanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-0, 5-1, Zach Stephens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 4-1, David Naharro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvar Sola Pastor | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Bas Mengual | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-5, Pol Amoros Ramos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |