SPIELE
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xavi Matas Ortega | Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | M15 Valldoreix | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10442 $
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10442 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Xavi Matas Ortega vs. Taiyo Yamanaka - Direktduelle
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xavi Matas Ortega | Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Valldoreix | Sandplatz |
Xavi Matas Ortega form & Taiyo Yamanaka form
Xavi Matas Ortega - letzten Spiele
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-62, 0-3, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-1, 1-6, 1-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingliang Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 1-2, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-0, Denis Puzanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-0, 5-1, Zach Stephens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 4-1, David Naharro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Taiyo Yamanaka - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusaku Sugaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kentaro Otsuka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lennon Roark Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 7-5, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Bluett | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Krasner | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | - Taiyo Yamanaka - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, - Taiyo Yamanaka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-612, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-0, Kazuma Kawachi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |