SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yan Sabanin | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
Yan Sabanin vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yan Sabanin | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Yan Sabanin form & Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form
Yan Sabanin - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gaziantep - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |