SPIELE
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Yannick Hanfmann | Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 3-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 | |
6-2 |
1 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yannick Hanfmann vs. Mats Rosenkranz - Direktduelle
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Yannick Hanfmann | Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
26.06.20 | 1. Runde | Mats Rosenkranz | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Yannick Hanfmann form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Yannick Hanfmann - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 5-7, 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 6-2, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-4, 6-710, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Mats Rosenkranz - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |