Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo  
Pelin Colak  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu  
Alica Rusova  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haine Ogata  
Honoka Kobayashi  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deniz Paykoc  
Sathwika Sama  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak  
Duru Soke  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte  
Miray Konar  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Georgia Pedone  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi  
Zeynep Su Yavuz  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koral Koldobski  
Carlota Martinez Cirez  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Giuseppina Miccio  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soumeya Anane  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude  
Anja Wildgruber  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant  
Sara Suchankova  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Mandlik  
Alara Ayaz  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt  
Diana Demidova  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer  
Kristina Milenkovic  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva  
Celine Naef  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Semra Aksu  
Anita Bertoloni  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Mihrisah Yapici  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beyza Yaniklar  
Laura Isabel Putz  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anaelle Leclercq  
Doga Turkmen  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hina Inoue  
Julia Kimmelmann  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache  
Nuria Brancaccio  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
Jessie Aney  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova  
Emily Welker  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi  
Dila Beril Guclu  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laia Petretic  
Iuliia Nikitina  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislava Petrovskaia  
Tara Wurth  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melisa Senli  
Miyu Kato  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masa Viriant  
Nikol Ruseva  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Karner  
Darya Lavrichenko  
14:00
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio  
Elizabeth Halbauer [2]  
14:00
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk [WC]  
Matilde Paoletti  
14:00
1. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez [WC]  
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
14:00
1. Runde
Melania Delai  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [5]  
14:00
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva  
Petia Arshinkova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic  
Emma Lene [q]  
10:30
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Mai Elkamash [WC]  
10:30
1. Runde
Riya Bhatia [1]  
Lucie Nguyen Tan  
10:30
1. Runde
Pia Lovric  
Alessandra Simone [q]  
12:00
1. Runde
Chantal Skamlova [3]  
Akilah James  
12:00
1. Runde
Barbora Matusova  
Dea Herdzelas [2]  
12:00
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens [5]  
Krystal Blanch [q]  
12:00
1. Runde
Elena Grekul [q]  
Marion Viertler  
12:30
1. Runde
Anita Husaric  
Elina Avanesyan [6]  
12:30
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina  
Emma Davis  
13:30
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [7]  
Merna Refaat [WC]  
13:30
1. Runde
Alexa Pitt  
Anastasia Zolotareva [8]  
13:30
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat [q]  
Ziva Falkner  
13:30
1. Runde
Sylvie Zund [q]  
Julie Belgraver  
15:00
1. Runde
Gloria Ceschi  
Anastasia Nefedova [4]  
15:00
1. Runde
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu [WC]  
Sinja Kraus [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Leolia Jeanjean [q]  
12:00
1. Runde
Tess Sugnaux [q]  
Shiho Akita [6]  
12:00
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono [5]  
Eva Vedder [q]  
12:00
1. Runde
Simona Waltert [1]  
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
12:00
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio [q]  
Johana Markova [4]  
12:00
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic  
Valentina Ryser [q]  
13:30
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc [3]  
Iva Primorac [q]  
13:30
1. Runde
Alice Robbe [q]  
Sofia Milatova [WC]  
13:30
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala  
Mirjam Bjorklund [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova [5]  
Federica Di Sarra [q]  
11:30
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome  
Anna-Lena Friedsam [2]  
13:00
1. Runde
Gaelle Desperrier [q]  
Harmony Tan [WC]  
13:00
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
14:00
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin [1]  
Susan Bandecchi [q]  
14:00
1. Runde
Salma Djoubri [q]  
Cristina Bucsa  
14:30
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele [3]  
Diana Marcinkevica [q]  
14:30
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Rebecca Sramkova [q]  
15:30
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove  
Urszula Radwanska [q]  
15:30
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot [WC]  
Clara Tauson [8]  
17:00
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann [q]  
Xiaodi You  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova [1]  
Katrina Scott [WC]  
17:00
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail  
Francesca Di Lorenzo [3]  
17:00
1. Runde
Katie Swan  
Usue Maitane Arconada [5]  
17:00
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [8]  
Jovana Jovic  
18:30
1. Runde
Conny Perrin  
Sarah Hamner [q]  
18:30
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba  
Renata Zarazua [2]  
18:30
1. Runde
Alycia Parks [WC]  
Hanna Chang [WC]  
19:30
1. Runde
Catherine Harrison  
Emina Bektas [q]  
20:00
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg [7]  
Hailey Baptiste  
20:00
1. Runde
Grace Min  
Robin Anderson  
20:00
1. Runde
Claire Liu  
Ana Sofia Sanchez [q]  
21:00
1. Runde
Tara Moore [q]  
Robin Montgomery [q]  
21:30
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [q]  
Katharina Gerlach  
21:30
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov  
Sachia Vickery [6]  
21:30
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger [WC]  
Kimmi Hance [q]  
22:30
1. Runde
Kristina Kucova [4]  
Panna Udvardy [q]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Viertelfinale
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric [3]  
Emma Davis/Anastasia Nefedova  
00:00
Viertelfinale
Elina Avanesyan/Lexie Stevens [1]  
Anastasia Sukhotina/Anastasia Zolotareva  
00:00
Viertelfinale
Julie Belgraver/Sinja Kraus  
Riya Bhatia/Bojana Marinkovic [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva  
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Rosa Vicens Mas  
13:30
1. Runde
Violeta Martinez/Anna Paradisi [WC]  
Kamilla Bartone/Lisa Pigato  
13:30
1. Runde
Eline Audenaert/Valentina Losciale  
Ylena In-Albon/Camilla Rosatello [2]  
15:30
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova [1]  
Denisa Hindova/Valentina Ryser  
15:30
1. Runde
Shiho Akita/Arianne Hartono  
Raquel Caballero Chica/Ariana Geerlings [WC]  
16:00
1. Runde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Paula Ortega Redondo [WC]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. Runde
Paula Kania/Katarina Zavatska  
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann [2]  
14:00
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia [3]  
Indy De Vroome/Leonie Kung  
15:30
Viertelfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk [1]  
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
17:00
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit/Cristina Bucsa  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lara Salden  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas  
Olga Govortsova/Jovana Jovic  
00:10
1. Runde
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel [1]  
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks  
<