ASB Classic - Auckland live, $275K, Website
Auckland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 Finale |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Anisimova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Jessica Pegula | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alize Cornet Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.01.20 2. Runde |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Martic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.01.20 2. Runde |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.01.20 2. Runde |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.20 2. Runde |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Serena Williams | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cori Gauff | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lauren Davis | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Taylor Townsend | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.01.20 Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caty McNally | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.01.20 Qualifikation |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 74 | 4 | 1 | |||||
06.01.20 Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.01.20 Qualifikation |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 3 | 73 | 4 | |||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
03.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
04.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristie Ahn | 1 | 70 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Auckland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 Finale |
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.01.20 Halbfinale |
Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale |
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Moore/Arina Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide/Johanna Larsson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia/Julia Goerges | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Laura Siegemund Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Desirae Krawczyk/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara/Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.01.20 1. Runde |
Jessica Moore/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani/Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Renata Voracova | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Caroline Dolehide/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Caroline Garcia/Julia Goerges | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Allie Kiick/Erin Routliffe | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 |