Prague Open - Prague live, $202K, Website
Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 Finale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.08.20 Halbfinale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
15.08.20 Halbfinale |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
14.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ana Bogdan Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
14.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.20 2. Runde |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.20 2. Runde |
Ana Bogdan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | ||||||||
12.08.20 2. Runde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.08.20 2. Runde |
Simona Halep | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.08.20 2. Runde |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 62 | 72 | 2 | |||||
13.08.20 2. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.08.20 2. Runde |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.08.20 2. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Leonie Kung | 1 | 73 | 5 | 67 | |||||
10.08.20 1. Runde |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Polona Hercog | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Storm Hunter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mayar Sherif | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.08.20 Qualifikation |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
10.08.20 Qualifikation |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonie Kung | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.08.20 Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Storm Hunter | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.08.20 Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Palicova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 74 | 4 | 63 | |||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Noskova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Havlickova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Bartunkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Palicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 Finale |
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Niculescu/Raluca Olaru | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.08.20 Halbfinale |
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.08.20 Halbfinale |
Monica Niculescu/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 64 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Monica Niculescu/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidziya Marozava/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.08.20 Viertelfinale |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Monica Niculescu/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linda Fruhvirtova/Darja Vidmanova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.08.20 1. Runde |
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Lidziya Marozava/Yana Sizikova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ana Bogdan/Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | ||||||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Simona Halep/Barbora Strycova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.08.20 1. Runde |
Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |