Linz 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Claremont
WTA: W25 Hilton Head
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Makinohara
WTA: Roja De
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Toowoomba
WTA: W25+H Cherbourg En
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz live, $250K,
Website
Linz
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
Finale
Cori Gauff
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
1
3
6
2
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
2
1
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
6
5
5
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
0
4
4
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
1
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
2
4
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
5
1
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Cori Gauff
2
7
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
0
6
1
4
09.10.19
2. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
0
6
2
0
09.10.19
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1
3
7
4
09.10.19
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
1
4
6
2
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
Aufgabe
0
6
4
0
10.10.19
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
1
6
3
3
10.10.19
2. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
1
6
1
2
10.10.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
2
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
1
6
1
6
4
10.10.19
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
1
7
4
H2H
Alize Cornet
Aufgabe
0
5
1
10.10.19
2. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
6
2
4
07.10.19
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
1
1
07.10.19
1. Runde
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova
1
1
7
1
6
5
07.10.19
1. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
4
2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
2
6
5
7
H2H
Fiona Ferro
1
2
7
5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
0
4
4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Julia Goerges
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
4
2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
7
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
1
5
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
2
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
1
4
6
2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
3
2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
0
1
1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
0
6
5
2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
3
6
3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
3
3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens
2
6
7
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
4
5
09.10.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
6
0
1
09.10.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
1
3
07.10.19
Qualifikation
Laura Siegemund
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
6
9
0
07.10.19
Qualifikation
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
4
4
07.10.19
Qualifikation
Misaki Doi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
2
3
07.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shelby Rogers
1
3
6
3
07.10.19
Qualifikation
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Cori Gauff
0
4
2
07.10.19
Qualifikation
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
3
4
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Parmentier
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
6
6
4
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Siegemund
2
6
7
H2H
Kaja Juvan
0
3
5
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
1
3
6
4
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
3
6
1
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
3
2
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
4
2
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
2
0
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova
2
7
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
6
3
3
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
1
2
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
3
6
3
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Meyer
0
4
4
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
1
7
10
2
2
Linz
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
Finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
0
4
3
11.10.19
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova
0
2
4
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
2
7
1
11
H2H
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
1
6
5
6
9
10.10.19
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia
1
6
3
6
4
10.10.19
Viertelfinale
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik
0
6
4
4
10.10.19
Viertelfinale
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova
2
6
3
12
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya
1
4
6
10
10.10.19
Viertelfinale
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
2
7
7
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova
0
5
6
3
07.10.19
1. Runde
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia
2
1
6
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava
1
6
4
5
07.10.19
1. Runde
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez
1
2
6
4
08.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
5
10
H2H
Margarita Betova/Oksana Kalashnikova
1
0
7
7
08.10.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann
0
2
1
08.10.19
1. Runde
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
2
1
6
10
H2H
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
1
6
0
7
09.10.19
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
1
w/o
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Varvara Lepchenko
0
09.10.19
1. Runde
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
0
2
3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
0
4
3
<