W15 Antalya 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: W25 Cairo
WTA: W25 Olimpia
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Kazan
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15+H Amiens
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
4
12.03.20
2. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
1
12.03.20
2. Runde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
1
12.03.20
2. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
4
3
12.03.20
2. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Meiqi Guo
0
1
2
12.03.20
2. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
w/o
H2H
Johana Markova
0
12.03.20
2. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Taylor Ng
1
6
4
3
12.03.20
2. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
w/o
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
10.03.20
1. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
1
0
10.03.20
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
5
11.03.20
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
1
1
11.03.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Luna Meers
0
1
0
11.03.20
1. Runde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
0
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
4
6
4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic
2
7
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
6
6
3
11.03.20
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
1
1
6
4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Taylor Ng
2
7
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
6
4
6
6
11.03.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer
0
0
3
11.03.20
1. Runde
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
1
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
3
6
6
4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Alara Ayaz
0
1
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Sinja Kraus
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
1
6
5
1
11.03.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Plazas
0
0
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
1
0
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
1
3
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
2
3
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
4
4
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Iuliia Nikitina
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Pavkovic
0
1
6
5
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Stefanie Auer
2
6
7
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
4
6
1
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Alara Ayaz
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Atyushova
0
4
4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sila Ege
0
0
2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Dilara Sultanova
0
0
0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Rudiukova
2
6
7
H2H
Pelin Colak
0
3
6
4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Zaicenco
0
3
3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tuana Tinaztepe
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Voronina
0
0
4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Pavkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Senem Ocal
0
2
0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iuliia Nikitina
2
6
6
H2H
Simten Karaosmanoglu
0
1
1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
4
3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Liebkind
2
6
6
H2H
Zoi Meers
0
3
4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanie Auer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
6
4
6
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Atyushova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Su Yavuz
0
3
1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alara Ayaz
2
3
7
10
H2H
Andra Maria Nitescu
1
6
6
3
8
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Zaicenco
2
6
6
H2H
Asli Yagmur Kunduk
0
1
0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilayda Baykan
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Eroglu
0
2
2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Liebkind
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Mishieva
0
3
0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Senem Ocal
2
6
6
H2H
Eylul Akkoyun
0
1
3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Voronina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ezgi Tezel
1
6
4
3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Su Yavuz
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Mysakova
0
2
1
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
Halbfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
0
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas
1
w/o
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova
0
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic
0
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
w/o
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
0
10.03.20
1. Runde
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas
2
6
6
H2H
Luna Meers/Doga Turkmen
0
3
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer/Zoi Meers
0
2
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok/Anja Wildgruber
0
2
0
11.03.20
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina/Nina Rudiukova
1
0
6
8
11.03.20
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Maria Nitescu/Daria Solovyeva
0
4
4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Pavkovic/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva/Alexandra Zaicenco
0
1
1
11.03.20
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Atyushova/Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
1
2
<