W15 Antalya 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.21
Finale
Sonay Kartal 2 7 7
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 5 5
23.10.21
Halbfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 1
Deborah Chiesa Aufgabe 0 2 0
23.10.21
Halbfinale
Sonay Kartal 1 w/o
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 3
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 63
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 2 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 3 6 1
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 0 1
21.10.21
2. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 3 4
21.10.21
2. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 1 7
Julia Riera 1 2 6 5
21.10.21
2. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
21.10.21
2. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 7 4 6
Romana Cisovska 1 62 6 3
21.10.21
2. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 2 6 7
Diletta Cherubini 1 6 3 61
21.10.21
2. Runde
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 1 1
21.10.21
2. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 0 2
21.10.21
2. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 1 2
19.10.21
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 7 2 6
Diana Demidova 1 65 6 2
19.10.21
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 3 6
Agustina Chlpac 1 4 6 4
19.10.21
1. Runde
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 3
19.10.21
1. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 3
20.10.21
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 5
20.10.21
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 2
20.10.21
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 2 2
20.10.21
1. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 1 4
20.10.21
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska 2 7 6
Vanda Vargova 0 5 2
20.10.21
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 1 3
20.10.21
1. Runde
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 3 0
20.10.21
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 4 6
Eszter Meri 1 3 6 4
20.10.21
1. Runde
Melania Delai 2 6 5 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 1 7 2
20.10.21
1. Runde
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 7 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 73 5 2
20.10.21
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 5 6 7
Melisa Senli 1 7 2 64
20.10.21
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 3
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 4 10
Laura Mair 1 63 6 2
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 1
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 7 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 5 2
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 1
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 1
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 0
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 2 2
19.10.21
Qualifikation
Vanda Vargova 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 3
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 7
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 5
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 3 1
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 7
Lola Marandel 0 64 5
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 0 2
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 2
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Fatma Idrizovic 0 2 0
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 4 3
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 5
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 6 1 10
Giulia Carbonaro 1 1 6 6
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Mair 2 6 6 11
Lavinia Tanasie 1 2 72 9
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 2 2
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Flaminia Scara 0 2 2
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 1 3
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 3 2
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6 10
Irene Lavino 1 2 72 5
18.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vanda Vargova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 2
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Lucia Martinez Gomez 0 0 66
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Duru Soke 0 5 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 1 6 10
Helena Stevic 1 6 4 4
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 5 6 10
Greta Medeghini 1 7 3 7
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 0 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson 0 2 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 4 4
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 2 0
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 0 10
Danielle Daley 1 4 6 7
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 3
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mavie Osterreicher 2 7 6
Tereza Dejnozkova 0 5 0
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 3
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani 0 3 2
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flaminia Scara 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 1 4
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 4 2
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 0 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Sofia Haseth 1 6 1
Fabienne Kim Aufgabe 0 1 0
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 1
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 3
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 0 0
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanda Vargova 2 6 6
Esther Bataille 0 4 0
17.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikke De Koning 2 5 6 10
Gozde Turhan 1 7 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.21
Finale
Vanessa Ersoz/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 4 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Irene Lavino 1 6 1 4
22.10.21
Halbfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Irene Lavino 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 64 4
22.10.21
Halbfinale
Vanessa Ersoz/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 1 10
Basak Eraydin/Julia Stamatova 1 4 6 4
21.10.21
Viertelfinale
Vanessa Ersoz/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Melisa Senli/Duru Soke 0 1 0
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Irene Lavino 2 6 5 10
Eliz Maloney/Ilay Yoruk 1 4 7 3
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Federica Arcidiacono/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 4 6 10
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 0 7
22.10.21
Viertelfinale
Basak Eraydin/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 3 2
19.10.21
1. Runde
Eliz Maloney/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Martina Spigarelli 0 2 4
19.10.21
1. Runde
Melisa Senli/Duru Soke 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova/Victoria Mikhaylova 0 4 2
19.10.21
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Carolin Raschdorf 0 4 1
19.10.21
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Irene Lavino 2 6 3 11
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 4 6 9
19.10.21
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 2 10
Defne Cirpanli/Anna Zyryanova 1 2 6 5
20.10.21
1. Runde
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 5 10
Fatma Al Nabhani/Julia Riera 1 5 7 8
20.10.21
1. Runde
Vanessa Ersoz/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Dayeon Back/Yeong Won Jeong 0 5 4
20.10.21
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Antonia Schmidt 0 4 3
<