W15 Antalya 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.24
Finale
Duru Soke 2 3 6 6
Federica Urgesi 1 6 4 2
18.05.24
Halbfinale
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 1 3
18.05.24
Halbfinale
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 2 2
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 4 1
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6 6
Francesca Pace 1 3 74 1
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Duru Soke 2 6 7
Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 0 3 64
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Rinon Okuwaki 1 6 3
Dia Evtimova Aufgabe 0 3 0
16.05.24
2. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Lisa Claeys 0 63 3
16.05.24
2. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 6 3 4
16.05.24
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 2 1
16.05.24
2. Runde
Federica Urgesi 1 w/o
Defne Cirpanli 0
16.05.24
2. Runde
Duru Soke 2 3 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6 0 0
16.05.24
2. Runde
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 2
16.05.24
2. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 1 6 3 3
16.05.24
2. Runde
Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 4 61
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 7
Melis Sezer 0 5 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Doga Turkmen 2 6 4 6
Julia Stamatova 1 0 6 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federica Urgesi 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 4 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4 61
14.05.24
1. Runde
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 0 2
15.05.24
1. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia 0 4 4
15.05.24
1. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Caterina Novello 0 1 0
15.05.24
1. Runde
Duru Soke 2 6 7
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 1 61
15.05.24
1. Runde
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 0 2
15.05.24
1. Runde
Anastasiia Gureva 2 7 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 62 4
15.05.24
1. Runde
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 0 0
15.05.24
1. Runde
Lisa Claeys 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 5 3
15.05.24
1. Runde
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Zi Ying Ruan 0 4 0
15.05.24
1. Runde
Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Duru Soke 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 61 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 0 11
Alize Lim 1 4 6 9
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 3 10
Eva Zabolotnaia 1 2 6 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 0 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Svetlana Shusteva 0 0 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Zi Ying Ruan 2 5 6 10
Zhanel Rustemova 1 7 3 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Caterina Novello 2 6 6
Nisa Bulut 0 4 2
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 2
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 2 1
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 2 0
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Dilara Aslan 0 0 0
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 0 1
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bela Tamhankar 1 6 3
Lola Marandel Aufgabe 0 4 0
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 4 1
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Lea Aschenberger 0 0 2
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 0 1 4
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Maryia Prudnikava 0 3 0
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nisa Bulut 2 6 6
Viktorie Zidelova 0 4 3
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 4 4
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 3 1
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Ying Ruan 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 4 2
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Shusteva 2 2 6 10
Sabrina Olimjanova 1 6 4 2
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caterina Novello 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 4
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Agureeva 0 2 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bela Tamhankar 2 6 6
Julia Khramtsova 0 1 4
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk 0 1 1
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 6 6
Helena Sarkis 0 1 2
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 3 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irmak Budak 2 6 6
Matira Ferrarini 0 1 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 2 6 6
Georgiana Prodan 0 1 3
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Aschenberger 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 1 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 3 6 10
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 1 6 2 8
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Ying Ruan 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 0 0
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Ketevan Jeladze 0 1 1
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 6
Esila Toklu 0 2 2
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 4 10
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 1 1 6 7
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 1
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 1 0
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Ilker 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 2 0
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 1 6 4
Krista Savicka Aufgabe 0 0 0
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 6
Baharehsadat Mousavi 0 0 0
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 7
Defne Ursan 0 4 63
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 3 2
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 1 0
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 3 2
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nisa Bulut 2 7 7
Mija Ljubic 0 61 61
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 1 6 10
Daria Shubina 1 6 2 7
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktorie Zidelova 2 2 6 10
Bahar Kilic 1 6 2 2
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maryia Prudnikava 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 2 1
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Shusteva 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 1 2
13.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caterina Novello 2 6 2 10
Asel Calbay 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.24
Finale
Ekaterina Agureeva/Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Grechkina 0 65 3
17.05.24
Halbfinale
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Grechkina 2 7 6
Hayu Kinoshita/Rinon Okuwaki 0 66 4
17.05.24
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Agureeva/Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 7 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Salakthip Ounmuang 0 68 1
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Hayu Kinoshita/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Melis Sezer/Doga Turkmen 0 4 4
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova/Sabrina Olimjanova 0 2 4
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova/Krista Savicka 0 0 1
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Agureeva/Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Maftunabonu Kahramonova/Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw/Bela Tamhankar 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Maria Mikhailova/Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Daria Shubina/Svetlana Shusteva 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk/Sofiya Volkova 0 2 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Hayu Kinoshita/Rinon Okuwaki 2 0 7 10
Defne Cirpanli/Duru Soke 1 6 64 6
15.05.24
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Zhanel Rustemova 0 3 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Melis Sezer/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Ksenia Meshcheryakova/Krista Savicka 1 w/o
Dia Evtimova/Francesca Pace 0
15.05.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Agureeva/Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 2 10
Marina Bulbarella/Zi Ying Ruan 1 3 6 8
<