W15 Curitiba 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Curitiba live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
Finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 3
20.05.23
Halbfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Georgia Gulin 0 63 1
20.05.23
Halbfinale
Ana Candiotto 2 7 6
Josefina Estevez 0 5 4
19.05.23
Viertelfinale
Georgia Gulin 2 7 4 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 1 5 6 1
19.05.23
Viertelfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lourdes Ayala 0 1 3
19.05.23
Viertelfinale
Ana Candiotto 2 7 4 6
Smriti Bhasin 1 5 6 2
19.05.23
Viertelfinale
Josefina Estevez 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 2 2
18.05.23
2. Runde
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
18.05.23
2. Runde
Georgia Gulin 2 7 7
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 67 5
18.05.23
2. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 0 4 0
18.05.23
2. Runde
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 4 7
Carolina Bohrer Martins 1 4 6 66
18.05.23
2. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Pietra Rivoli 0 1 0
18.05.23
2. Runde
Smriti Bhasin 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 0 1 3
18.05.23
2. Runde
Lourdes Ayala 2 7 6
Carolina Xavier Laydner 0 65 2
18.05.23
2. Runde
Josefina Estevez 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 1 2
16.05.23
1. Runde
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 2 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira 1 3 6 2
16.05.23
1. Runde
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 4 2
16.05.23
1. Runde
Lourdes Ayala 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 3 1
16.05.23
1. Runde
Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 7 6
Martina Belen Roldan Santander 0 63 3
16.05.23
1. Runde
Carolina Bohrer Martins 2 2 7 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 1 6 61 2
17.05.23
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Leticia Garcia Vidal 0 2 5
17.05.23
1. Runde
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 0 3
17.05.23
1. Runde
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 0
17.05.23
1. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres 0 1 1
17.05.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 0 3 0
17.05.23
1. Runde
Smriti Bhasin 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 3 0
17.05.23
1. Runde
Carla Markus 2 4 6 7
Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira 1 6 2 5
17.05.23
1. Runde
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 6
Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre 0 1 4
17.05.23
1. Runde
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 3 1
17.05.23
1. Runde
Josefina Estevez 2 6 2 6
Luciana Blatter 1 4 6 3
17.05.23
1. Runde
Pietra Rivoli 2 6 6
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 0 3 2
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 5 6 10
Bruna Melato 1 7 2 1
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 3 10
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 4 6 7
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira 2 5 6 10
Katja Markus 1 7 1 8
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Luciana Blatter 2 7 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 62 2
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Alessandra Caceres 2 7 6
Susan Doldan 0 5 4
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 2 7 6 10
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes 1 62 76 6
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 6
Alice Ghiraldi 0 3 1
16.05.23
Qualifikation
Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 4 3
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Julia Coneglian Machado 0 3 0
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Luiza Eidelvein 0 1 2
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin 1 6 3 1
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Lais Mika Shibata 0 1 1
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciana Blatter 2 6 6
Suzana Faucz 0 0 1
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Isabelle Turra Karam 0 3 1
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolly Ferreira 2 6 6
Carolina Neckel De Souza 0 3 0
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 6
Marina Adati 0 1 0
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 2 7 6
Yasmin Bohnenberger De Aguirres 0 61 1
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliana Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mariana Gomes Sorrilha 0 1 2
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruna Melato 2 7 6
Giovanna Gomes Ferreira 0 5 4
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 6
Manuela Dejean 0 4 4
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes 2 7 6
Isabeli Andreola 0 5 2
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Markus 2 4 6 10
Bianca Goncalves Lampert 1 6 0 4
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre 2 7 7
Emma Van Poppel 0 64 5
15.05.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Ghiraldi 2 7 6 10
Nicole Roberta Serraglio 1 5 75 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.23
Finale
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 7 3 10
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 1 5 6 3
20.05.23
Halbfinale
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Tara Malik/Demi Tran 0 2 3
20.05.23
Halbfinale
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Alessandra Caceres/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 5 2
18.05.23
Viertelfinale
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Carolina Xavier Laydner 0 1 1
18.05.23
Viertelfinale
Tara Malik/Demi Tran 2 6 6
Leticia Garcia Vidal/Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 0 2 2
18.05.23
Viertelfinale
Alessandra Caceres/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Lourdes Ayala/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 4 3
18.05.23
Viertelfinale
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter/Martina Belen Roldan Santander 0 4 3
16.05.23
1. Runde
Leticia Garcia Vidal/Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 0 4
16.05.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes/Mariana Gomes Sorrilha 0 1 66
16.05.23
1. Runde
Tara Malik/Demi Tran 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin/Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 2 0
16.05.23
1. Runde
Alessandra Caceres/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 7 3 12
Josefina Estevez/Carla Markus 1 5 6 10
16.05.23
1. Runde
Lourdes Ayala/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Julia Coneglian Machado/Lais Mika Shibata 0 2 2
17.05.23
1. Runde
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Bruna Melato 0 2 3
17.05.23
1. Runde
Luciana Blatter/Martina Belen Roldan Santander 2 6 6
Suzana Faucz/Nicolly Ferreira 0 1 3
17.05.23
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Helena Bueno/Isabelle Turra Karam 0 4 1
<