W15 Monastir 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W15 Monastir
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.20
Finale
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
2
3
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
0
3
3
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Darya Astakhova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
1
0
6
3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
2
0
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Lulu Sun
2
6
1
6
H2H
Chiara Catini
1
1
6
4
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Shalimar Talbi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
1
6
3
3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
3
4
01.10.20
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Radka Zelnickova
0
1
2
01.10.20
2. Runde
Chiara Catini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
1
2
6
2
01.10.20
2. Runde
Alice Robbe
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
6
1
01.10.20
2. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
2
4
01.10.20
2. Runde
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
0
3
01.10.20
2. Runde
Shalimar Talbi
2
7
0
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
1
5
6
1
01.10.20
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
2
4
01.10.20
2. Runde
Darja Semenistaja
1
2
7
3
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
Aufgabe
0
6
5
0
29.09.20
1. Runde
Chiara Catini
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
1
6
3
29.09.20
1. Runde
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Wiem Boubaker
0
1
2
29.09.20
1. Runde
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
3
4
29.09.20
1. Runde
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
2
2
29.09.20
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
3
29.09.20
1. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
1
5
6
6
4
29.09.20
1. Runde
Zoe Howard
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Bourbotte
0
5
4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
4
3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
2
2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
1
4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
4
5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
0
3
2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
0
1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
7
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
4
6
3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
2
2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
3
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
2
3
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Ghalia Guizani
0
2
1
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
1
1
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Zoe Bourbotte
2
6
0
10
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
1
2
6
6
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
0
2
4
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin
1
6
2
7
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Zoe Howard
2
7
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
6
2
4
28.09.20
Qualifikation
Olivia Gram
2
7
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
6
3
1
27.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
2
0
27.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ghalia Guizani
2
6
7
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk
0
2
6
2
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
03.10.20
Finale
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram
0
4
3
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
2
10
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
2
6
6
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram
2
6
4
10
H2H
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu
1
3
6
4
01.10.20
Viertelfinale
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
2
7
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant
0
5
4
01.10.20
Viertelfinale
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu
2
6
2
11
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova
1
2
6
9
01.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram
2
6
7
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Anna Ureke
0
3
6
2
01.10.20
Viertelfinale
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Robbe/Marie Villet
0
2
6
4
29.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram
1
w/o
H2H
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou
0
29.09.20
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Ilaria Sposetti
0
1
2
29.09.20
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Diana Maria Mihail
0
0
2
29.09.20
1. Runde
Alice Robbe/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
4
1
<