W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.21 Finale |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
30.10.21 Halbfinale |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Mack | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.21 Halbfinale |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Simone | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Mia Mack | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Chiraz Bechri | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Yexin Ma | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Natalia Orlova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinxin Yao | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natsuho Arakawa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Alessandra Simone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yvette Schmucker | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Mia Mack | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Iliev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.10.21 2. Runde |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Luksika Kumkhum Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Naoko Eto Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Alessandra Simone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Mia Mack | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Yvette Schmucker | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikol Palecek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Senic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Chiraz Bechri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Catini | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Natsuho Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Sarah Iliev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.21 1. Runde |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebeka Stolmar | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation |
Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tove Kraft | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selya Rakki | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation |
Natsuho Arakawa | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Elina Zakharova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Bairasheuskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation |
Sarah Iliev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Astrid Cirotte | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydji Peszynski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natsuho Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeryia Vasilyeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ferdaous Bahri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alena Bairasheuskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Chahd Berriri Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Astrid Schmits | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Astrid Cirotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Suslova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Iliev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Nepomuceno | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Selya Rakki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vittoria Pastorino | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tove Kraft | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ginevra Peiretti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elina Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuman Wu | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.21 Finale |
Mana Ayukawa/Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma/Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.21 Halbfinale |
Yexin Ma/Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Mia Mack | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.21 Halbfinale |
Mana Ayukawa/Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Catini/Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Mana Ayukawa/Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Mia Mack | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsuho Arakawa/Alessandra Simone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Chiara Catini/Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Yexin Ma/Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva/Yvette Schmucker | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Mana Ayukawa/Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi/Ginevra Peiretti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Mia Mack | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Bairasheuskaya/Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.21 1. Runde |
Natsuho Arakawa/Alessandra Simone | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Astrid Cirotte/Emma Van Poppel | 1 | 63 | 72 | 8 | |||||
28.10.21 1. Runde |
Chiara Catini/Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Palecek/Natalija Senic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.21 1. Runde |
Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham/Selya Rakki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.21 1. Runde |
Bhuvana Kalva/Yvette Schmucker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Iliev/Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 4 | 3 |