W15 Otocec live, $15K
W15 Otocec | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.09.20 Finale |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
05.09.20 Halbfinale |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
05.09.20 Halbfinale |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Romana Cisovska | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
04.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanda Lukacs | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manca Pislak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
04.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Wurth | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petja Drame | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sinja Kraus | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
03.09.20 2. Runde |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gorinsek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Lovric | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Bondarenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timea Jaruskova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tjasa Klevisar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Zupancic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.20 1. Runde |
Petja Drame | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Mukic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alja Belinger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anali Kocevar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Veronika Bokor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Sopkova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meta Marenk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation |
Petja Drame | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Tajda Zalokar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Sopkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tara Wurth | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Kristina Tina Godec Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alja Belinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Planinsek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petja Drame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Kovacevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meta Marenk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cizmic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Mukic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anamarija Sljivic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
01.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anali Kocevar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Peres | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Otocec | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.09.20 Finale |
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.20 Halbfinale |
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.20 Halbfinale |
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
03.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tjasa Klevisar/Nika Zupancic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gorinsek/Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Bondarenko/Ziva Falkner | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 1 | 1 | 74 | 8 | |||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Maria Bondarenko/Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic/Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.20 1. Runde |
Tjasa Klevisar/Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cizmic/Marija Venta | 0 | 3 | 2 |