W15 Sharm El 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Joanna Garland 2 6 3 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 3
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Katie Boulter 2 0 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 1
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 4
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 2
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 0 2
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 4
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 66 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 63 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 3
Lian Tran Aufgabe 0 6 0
22.10.20
2. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Maria Timofeeva 0 1 62
22.10.20
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 0 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 4 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 64
22.10.20
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 3 6 7
Daria Kudashova 1 6 3 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 4
21.10.20
1. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 6 7
Martyna Kubka 0 4 63
21.10.20
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 4
21.10.20
1. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 7 2 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 2 6 7
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 5
21.10.20
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 2 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 3
21.10.20
1. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 3
21.10.20
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 0
21.10.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Freya Christie 0 3 5
21.10.20
1. Runde
Lian Tran 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 63 4
21.10.20
1. Runde
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 1
21.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 4 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 0 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 3 6 3
21.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 63 4
20.10.20
Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 2 5
20.10.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 0
20.10.20
Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 4 2
20.10.20
Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 1
20.10.20
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 0 10
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 1 6 8
20.10.20
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 1
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 1 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 1 2
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 4 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 4 8
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 0 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 2 6 9
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 1 72 3
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 2 5
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 61 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 6 4 10
Sandy Marti 1 2 6 7
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 2
Emma Davis Aufgabe 0 0
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Sophie Luescher 0 2 1
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 2 1
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 3 2
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 0 0
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 4 10
Jelena Stojanovic 1 65 6 5
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 5
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 1
Warona Mdlulwa Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Maria Bianca Andrei 0 2 1
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6 11
Andjela Jocovic 1 3 72 9
18.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalia Sherif 2 6 7
Hala Fouad 0 0 5
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 0 6 10
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 6
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 5 4
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 1
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 4 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 4 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina 1 0 6 6
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 6 10
Alina Michalitsch 1 6 2 3
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6 10
Zoe Hitt 1 73 3 5
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 1
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
Finale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 4 6 10
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 3 6
23.10.20
Halbfinale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 3 6 10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 3 8
23.10.20
Halbfinale
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 0 6 10
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 2 8
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina 0 0 0
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 4 10
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 1 65 6 3
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7 10
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 1 74 63 3
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 4 6 10
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy 1 6 3 6
20.10.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 1 3
20.10.20
1. Runde
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Hala Fouad 0 3 2
20.10.20
1. Runde
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 63
20.10.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Alina Silich 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 0
20.10.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Kira Pavlova 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig 0 3 3
20.10.20
1. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6 10
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 1 3 74 4
<