W25 Akko live, $25K
W25 Akko | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 Finale |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 Halbfinale |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 Halbfinale |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | ||||||||
14.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Estelle Cascino | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelly Bereznyak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. Runde |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
11.06.19 1. Runde |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ipek Soylu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Romeo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 69 | 69 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Khirin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. Runde |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shir Azran | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Fiona Codino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keren Mor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shachf Lieberman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fiona Codino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Koral Koldobski | 1 | 75 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmy Yaron | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Nekhorosheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shir Azran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Barbora Matusova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Masuri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Smelansky | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ofer Kivity | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Talya Zandberg | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neta Tamir | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Akko | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 Finale |
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 Halbfinale |
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 Halbfinale |
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 0 | 74 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi/Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Isabella Bozicevic/Margarita Lazareva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Nicole Khirin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz/Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 72 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung/Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler/Nicole Nadel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. Runde |
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Verena Meliss/Caroline Romeo | 1 | 61 | 6 | 12 |