W25 Essen live, $25K
W25 Essen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.06.19 Finale |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
31.05.19 Halbfinale |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.19 Halbfinale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.19 2. Runde |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Lys | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romina Oprandi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Reinhardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ipek Oz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Hives | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Annick Melgers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.19 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaly Kurata | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Erkens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Balzert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dasha Ivanova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 75 | 2 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schubries | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Essen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Finale |
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Halbfinale |
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava/Zoe Hives | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Halbfinale |
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata/Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Destanee Aiava/Zoe Hives | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Valeriya Urzhumova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde |
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic/Tena Lukas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde |
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maja Chwalinska/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | ||||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde |
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. Runde |
Nathaly Kurata/Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Michele Erkens/Ipek Oz | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Valeriya Urzhumova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mariana Drazic/Dasha Ivanova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 |