W25 Hilton Head Island live, $25K
W25 Hilton Head | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 Finale |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mari Osaka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emiliana Arango | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. Runde |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Stewart | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. Runde |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Emma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. Runde |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1. Runde |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. Runde |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gaia Sanesi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1. Runde |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Turati | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 1 | 6 | 65 | 68 | |||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lauren Proctor | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharine Fahey | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Scotty | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09.10.19 1. Runde |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Scotty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisha R. Clousing | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Jokic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Faessler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Campagnolo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamilah Snells | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Gupta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Scotty | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Stevens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kendra Bunch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Ruckno | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Baranovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Epiphany Turner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jamilah Snells | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tai Martin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ella Faessler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Belle Kuhnert | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
W25 Hilton Head | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Finale |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharine Fahey/Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Halbfinale |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins/Peyton Stearns | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Halbfinale |
Katharine Fahey/Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Kylie Collins/Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi/Panna Udvardy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Katerina Stewart/Gabriela Lee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Katharine Fahey/Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Marine Partaud | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler/Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Kylie Collins/Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk/Renata Zarazua | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Katerina Stewart/Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Anastasia Nefedova/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Keisha R. Clousing/Jamilah Snells | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Gaia Sanesi/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Campagnolo/Emily Ruckno | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Katharine Fahey/Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Kwong/Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. Runde |
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winslow Huth/Belle Kuhnert | 0 | 1 | 2 |