W25 Parnu 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: San Jose
WTA: Cluj-Napoca
WTA: Concord
WTA: W25 Bydgoszcz
WTA: W25 Parnu
WTA: W25 Pescara
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Frederiksberg
WTA: W15 Monastir
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W25 Parnu live, $25K
W25 Parnu
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
08.08.21
Finale
Kaia Kanepi
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
5
4
07.08.21
Halbfinale
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
1
1
07.08.21
Halbfinale
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
2
06.08.21
Viertelfinale
Kaia Kanepi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
1
6
5
2
06.08.21
Viertelfinale
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
0
3
06.08.21
Viertelfinale
Anna Siskova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
3
6
3
06.08.21
Viertelfinale
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
0
3
05.08.21
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
4
05.08.21
2. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
0
2
05.08.21
2. Runde
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
6
1
2
05.08.21
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
6
3
2
05.08.21
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
4
3
05.08.21
2. Runde
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
1
3
05.08.21
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
1
0
05.08.21
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
0
1
03.08.21
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
0
3
04.08.21
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
3
1
04.08.21
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
0
4
3
04.08.21
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Lissi Kubre
0
3
3
04.08.21
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar
2
7
7
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
6
4
5
04.08.21
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite
0
0
0
04.08.21
1. Runde
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
3
1
04.08.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
0
3
2
04.08.21
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
1
6
3
2
04.08.21
1. Runde
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
2
4
04.08.21
1. Runde
Elena Malygina
1
6
2
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
Aufgabe
0
3
1
04.08.21
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
4
1
04.08.21
1. Runde
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
3
1
04.08.21
1. Runde
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
7
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
6
5
4
04.08.21
1. Runde
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
1
1
04.08.21
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
6
4
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
4
10
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
5
6
7
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Ramenskaja
0
4
3
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
0
2
3
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
3
12
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
6
10
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
2
11
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
1
3
6
9
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
1
1
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
3
03.08.21
Qualifikation
Julia Avdeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
0
0
1
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi
0
2
2
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Krokhotina
0
1
2
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Gorlats
2
7
6
H2H
Kaia Kruus
0
5
0
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Roots
0
0
0
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tereza Dejnozkova
1
4
6
8
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn
0
2
1
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiya Chekhlystova
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
1
1
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand
0
4
2
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Namnieks
0
0
1
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Iila
0
1
1
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Grete Gull
0
2
0
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venla Ahti
2
6
1
10
H2H
Anna Ozerova
1
4
6
5
02.08.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Ramenskaja
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Orav
0
4
4
W25 Parnu
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
08.08.21
Finale
Justina Mikulskyte/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale/Magali Kempen
1
7
5
3
5
06.08.21
Halbfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Sarah Beth Grey
0
0
2
06.08.21
Halbfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
0
04.08.21
Viertelfinale
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
w/o
H2H
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
04.08.21
Viertelfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Anna Siskova
1
w/o
H2H
Kamilla Bartone/Maileen Nuudi
0
05.08.21
Viertelfinale
Berfu Cengiz/Sarah Beth Grey
2
7
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Iveta Daujotaite
0
6
5
1
05.08.21
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
0
1
1
03.08.21
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lissi Kubre/Andrea Roots
1
7
1
3
03.08.21
1. Runde
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Krokhotina/Desire Parn
0
3
2
03.08.21
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
12
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Ureke
1
7
5
4
10
03.08.21
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
0
1
03.08.21
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute/Iveta Daujotaite
2
7
0
10
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Katriin Saar
1
6
1
6
6
03.08.21
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
0
4
1
03.08.21
1. Runde
Kamilla Bartone/Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Anet Angelika Koskel
0
4
2
03.08.21
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale/Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats/Polina Ramenskaja
0
2
1
<