W25 Reims live, $25K
W25 Reims | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.20 Halbfinale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Xinyu Wang | 1 | 2 | 72 | 62 | |||||
24.10.20 Halbfinale |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Konjuh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Montgomery | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Liudmila Samsonova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Harriet Dart Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Maryna Zanevska Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daria Snigur | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.20 2. Runde |
Robin Montgomery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Qinwen Zheng | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kaia Kanepi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 1. Runde |
Robin Montgomery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daria Snigur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 Qualifikation |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carole Monnet | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julie Belgraver | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 68 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ivana Popovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Bornay | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Reims | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.20 Finale |
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.20 Halbfinale |
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.20 Halbfinale |
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 5 | 71 | 4 | |||||
20.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani/Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
21.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 1. Runde |
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.20 1. Runde |
Reka-Luca Jani/Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay/Jade Bornay | 0 | 65 | 4 |