W50 Macon 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W50 Macon live, $50K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W50 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.24
Finale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 0
02.03.24
Halbfinale
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 2
02.03.24
Halbfinale
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 2 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 3 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Audrey Albie 1 4
Alison Van Uytvanck Aufgabe 0 2
29.02.24
2. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 4 6 3
29.02.24
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 5 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 7 0 1
29.02.24
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. Runde
Amandine Monnot 1 6 3
Silvia Ambrosio Aufgabe 0 1 0
29.02.24
2. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 3 7 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 66 4
27.02.24
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 3 65
27.02.24
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 5 2
27.02.24
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 3
27.02.24
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 4 6
Xinyu Gao 1 4 6 0
27.02.24
1. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 7 6
Tamira Paszek 0 5 1
27.02.24
1. Runde
Amandine Monnot 2 7 3 6
Simona Waltert 1 65 6 4
27.02.24
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 4 1
27.02.24
1. Runde
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Eleejah Inisan 0 3 3
28.02.24
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 2 6
Ayla Aksu 1 3 6 4
28.02.24
1. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 2 0
28.02.24
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 3 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 4 6 4
28.02.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. Runde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 1 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3 1
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Veronika Podrez 0 2 3
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 7
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 65
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6 7
Gaelle Desperrier 1 4 73 5
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 66 1
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 1 w/o
Emma Lene 0
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 2 4
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 1 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 1 4
26.02.24
Qualifikation
Yufei Ren 2 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 3 2
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 1 3
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 3 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 1 6 2
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 4 4
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 3
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 4 3
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 4
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6 7
Yana Morderger 1 75 0 5
25.02.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yufei Ren 2 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 1 6 2 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W50 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Finale
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 5 7 10
Madeleine Brooks/Isabelle Haverlag 1 7 5 7
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 1 6 10
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 1 6 4 4
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova/Polina Kudermetova 0 4 2
28.02.24
Viertelfinale
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 1 w/o
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 0
28.02.24
Viertelfinale
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 5 3
28.02.24
Viertelfinale
Alevtina Ibragimova/Polina Kudermetova 2 4 6 10
Emily Appleton/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 8
28.02.24
Viertelfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 2
27.02.24
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 7 7
Ayla Aksu/Julia Avdeeva 0 62 67
28.02.24
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 2 3 6 10
Amandine Monnot/Vasanti Shinde 1 6 3 8
28.02.24
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova/Tatiana Prozorova 0 2 4
<