W60 San Bartolome 2022 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Toronto
WTA: Concord
WTA: W100 Landisville
WTA: W25 Brasov
WTA: W25 Danderyd
WTA: W25 Koksijde
WTA: W25 Parnu
WTA: W25 Radom
WTA: W25 Ust Kamenogorsk
WTA: W25+H Leipzig
WTA: W60 San Bartolome
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Padova
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana live, $60K
W60 San Bartolome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.22
Finale
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
4
3
13.08.22
Halbfinale
Nadia Podoroska
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
6
7
4
13.08.22
Halbfinale
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
4
12.08.22
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
4
7
6
5
12.08.22
Viertelfinale
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
0
4
3
12.08.22
Viertelfinale
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
3
3
12.08.22
Viertelfinale
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Shnaider
0
3
3
11.08.22
3. Runde
Arantxa Rus
2
6
5
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
1
1
7
3
11.08.22
3. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
0
3
3
11.08.22
3. Runde
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
4
11.08.22
3. Runde
Suzan Lamens
2
7
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
6
4
1
11.08.22
3. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
7
7
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
6
11
6
4
11.08.22
3. Runde
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
1
2
11.08.22
3. Runde
Diana Shnaider
2
6
7
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
2
5
11.08.22
3. Runde
Barbora Palicova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
3
6
6
3
09.08.22
2. Runde
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
1
2
09.08.22
2. Runde
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
2
3
09.08.22
2. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
7
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
5
4
09.08.22
2. Runde
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
4
2
09.08.22
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
2
4
10.08.22
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus
1
5
H2H
Ines Ibbou
Aufgabe
0
2
10.08.22
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
7
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
0
0
6
2
10.08.22
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
4
10.08.22
2. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
5
6
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
1
2
7
4
10.08.22
2. Runde
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
1
10.08.22
2. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz
1
6
5
H2H
Radka Zelnickova
Aufgabe
0
3
2
10.08.22
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
3
1
10.08.22
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
1
0
10.08.22
2. Runde
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
1
10.08.22
2. Runde
Diana Shnaider
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
4
2
11.08.22
2. Runde
Polina Kudermetova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
1
6
1
4
08.08.22
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Osborne
0
6
5
1
08.08.22
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
7
4
H2H
Federica Rossi
Aufgabe
0
5
3
08.08.22
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
3
4
08.08.22
1. Runde
Malene Helgo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
1
6
2
4
08.08.22
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
7
H2H
En Shuo Liang
0
1
5
08.08.22
1. Runde
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
1
2
08.08.22
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
3
1
08.08.22
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda
0
4
3
09.08.22
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
7
H2H
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas
0
3
5
09.08.22
1. Runde
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mateas
0
3
4
09.08.22
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
3
2
09.08.22
1. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Xiomara Estevez Grillo
0
0
0
09.08.22
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Diletta Cherubini
1
6
3
3
09.08.22
1. Runde
Francesca Curmi
2
7
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
5
4
09.08.22
1. Runde
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
2
3
09.08.22
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
4
4
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
2
4
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi
0
1
2
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Paula Arias Manjon
1
w/o
H2H
Himari Sato
0
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
6
5
2
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
7
H2H
Lidia Moreno Arias
0
3
5
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Chiara Girelli
1
7
1
5
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
4
1
08.08.22
Qualifikation
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
0
3
4
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ana Grubor
1
2
6
5
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Moreno Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Tomoe Yazawa
0
1
1
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Karatancheva
0
0
1
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Romain
0
0
0
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
3
3
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Vanja Gudelj
0
1
3
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Calzada De Castro
0
0
0
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Kareisova
0
2
6
2
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano
0
2
1
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himari Sato
2
4
6
10
H2H
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis
1
6
0
8
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Leon
0
2
2
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee
0
0
4
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
2
7
3
10
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
6
8
6
4
07.08.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mateos
0
0
0
W60 San Bartolome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.22
Finale
Angela Fita Boluda/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Diana Shnaider
0
4
4
12.08.22
Halbfinale
Elina Avanesyan/Diana Shnaider
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
3
13.08.22
Halbfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens
0
4
1
11.08.22
Viertelfinale
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda/Daniela Seguel
0
2
5
11.08.22
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rosa Vicens Mas
1
w/o
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Radka Zelnickova
0
11.08.22
Viertelfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
3
0
11.08.22
Viertelfinale
Elina Avanesyan/Diana Shnaider
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Carole Monnet
0
2
5
10.08.22
1. Runde
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens
2
3
7
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
6
5
5
10.08.22
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova/Natalia Szabanin
0
6
4
3
10.08.22
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Carole Monnet
2
6
7
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis
0
1
5
10.08.22
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki
0
1
4
10.08.22
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
4
12
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
4
6
10
10.08.22
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung/Maria Mateas
0
4
2
10.08.22
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan/Diana Shnaider
1
5
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Federica Rossi
Aufgabe
0
2
10.08.22
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova/Radka Zelnickova
2
7
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale/Alexandra Osborne
0
5
4
<