W80 Cagnes-sur-Mer live, $80K
W80 Cagnes sur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.20 Finale |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 Halbfinale |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 Halbfinale |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | ||||||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Oceane Dodin Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Daria Saville | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 71 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2. Runde |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.20 2. Runde |
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0 | ||||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maddison Inglis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carole Monnet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Selena Janicijevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Diane Parry | 1 | 60 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Flavie Brugnone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 Qualifikation |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Kolodynska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eden Silva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aubane Droguet | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Flavie Brugnone | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yuki Naito Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Seone Mendez | 1 | 2 | 71 | 8 | |||||
W80 Cagnes sur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 Finale |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.20 Halbfinale |
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.20 Halbfinale |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze/Seone Mendez | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara/Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicoleta Dascalu/Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1. Runde |
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel/Erin Routliffe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1. Runde |
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 0 | 1 | 0 |