Munich 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
BMW Open - Munich live, ˆ586K,
Website
Munich
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finale
Cristian Garin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
1
6
6
1
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
2
4
05.05.19
Halbfinale
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
2
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
1
6
4
0
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
2
1
7
7
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
1
6
5
5
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Cristian Garin
2
6
5
7
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
4
7
5
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
5
4
01.05.19
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
7
1
4
3
01.05.19
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
1
3
01.05.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
5
1
01.05.19
2. Runde
Cristian Garin
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
1
5
02.05.19
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
6
6
4
02.05.19
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
2
02.05.19
2. Runde
Guido Pella
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
1
7
7
3
02.05.19
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
5
3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
4
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
5
6
6
8
29.04.19
1. Runde
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
2
5
30.04.19
1. Runde
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
2
1
30.04.19
1. Runde
Martin Klizan
2
6
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
3
5
30.04.19
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
4
3
30.04.19
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
1
1
30.04.19
1. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
4
6
1
30.04.19
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
2
6
2
30.04.19
1. Runde
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
5
3
30.04.19
1. Runde
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
6
5
6
4
28.04.19
Qualifikation
Denis Istomin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
2
2
28.04.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
2
2
28.04.19
Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
1
3
7
6
4
28.04.19
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
5
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
0
7
6
4
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Istomin
2
6
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
3
6
5
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol
2
6
2
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
1
4
6
4
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Maden
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
2
2
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
6
5
5
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henri Laaksonen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
1
4
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
2
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
2
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
6
1
2
27.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
6
5
7
5
3
Munich
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
0
4
2
03.05.19
Halbfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Philipp Oswald/Mate Pavic
1
3
6
4
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
6
5
11
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
1
3
7
9
02.05.19
Viertelfinale
Philipp Oswald/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
4
4
02.05.19
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
4
02.05.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
6
3
8
02.05.19
Viertelfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak
0
2
4
29.04.19
1. Runde
Cristian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
0
3
6
5
29.04.19
1. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yannick Maden/Maximilian Marterer
1
7
4
1
6
30.04.19
1. Runde
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
0
4
2
30.04.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
2
6
3
12
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot
1
3
6
10
01.05.19
1. Runde
Philipp Oswald/Mate Pavic
2
7
7
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
5
6
4
01.05.19
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
1
10
H2H
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
4
6
3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger/Peter Gojowczyk
0
3
4
01.05.19
1. Runde
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rudolf Molleker
1
6
1
6
<