Cassis Challenger 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Cassis Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Cassis Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
1
0
07.09.19
Halbfinale
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
2
07.09.19
Halbfinale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
7
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
5
6
6
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
4
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
6
6
3
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
2
5
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
4
4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Dudi Sela
1
7
7
4
H2H
Illya Marchenko
Aufgabe
0
6
0
05.09.19
3. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
5
2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Lukas Rosol
1
w/o
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
05.09.19
3. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
7
3
2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Dmitry Popko
1
4
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
Aufgabe
0
1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
2
6
5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
2
03.09.19
2. Runde
Dudi Sela
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
1
6
4
1
03.09.19
2. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
4
3
03.09.19
2. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
4
03.09.19
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
1
2
04.09.19
2. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
6
10
1
04.09.19
2. Runde
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
2
4
04.09.19
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
6
5
4
04.09.19
2. Runde
Santiago Giraldo
1
2
H2H
Malek Jaziri
Aufgabe
0
0
04.09.19
2. Runde
Yannick Maden
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
5
6
4
04.09.19
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
4
3
04.09.19
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
4
5
04.09.19
2. Runde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
2
04.09.19
2. Runde
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
3
2
04.09.19
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
4
04.09.19
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
3
3
04.09.19
2. Runde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
1
4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
4
4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Santiago Giraldo
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Cabos
0
4
2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
6
5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
5
1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
5
2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
3
4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
2
3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
4
3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
3
6
4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
1
4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Yoav Schab
0
0
0
03.09.19
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
3
6
5
03.09.19
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
6
1
2
03.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
4
03.09.19
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
4
7
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
6
6
5
3
03.09.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
6
5
4
Cassis Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
07.09.19
Finale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
2
7
4
11
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
6
6
6
9
06.09.19
Halbfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
3
2
06.09.19
Halbfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine
0
6
5
5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov
0
4
4
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
1
w/o
H2H
Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet
0
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier
0
3
2
03.09.19
1. Runde
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Giraldo/Ilya Ivashka
0
3
2
03.09.19
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Margaroli
0
2
3
03.09.19
1. Runde
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Moret/Joris Moret
0
2
4
03.09.19
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
11
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Uladzimir Ignatik
1
7
7
6
4
9
03.09.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
4
1
04.09.19
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
4
04.09.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Dmitry Popko
0
5
5
04.09.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom
0
4
6
2
<