M15 Addis Ababa 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Addis Ababa live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.24
Finale
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Luca Fantini 0 62 4
18.05.24
Halbfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 6
Philip Henning 1 73 2 4
18.05.24
Halbfinale
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 4 3
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 2 5
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 7 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 65 4
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Philip Henning 2 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 62 2
17.05.24
Viertelfinale
Luca Fantini 2 6 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 1 74 1 63
16.05.24
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Sina Moghimi 0 4 5
16.05.24
2. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 2
16.05.24
2. Runde
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Rafael Ymer 0 4 4
16.05.24
2. Runde
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 3 0
16.05.24
2. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 5
16.05.24
2. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 7 7
Siddhant Banthia 0 67 64
16.05.24
2. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 7
Dev Javia 0 4 67
16.05.24
2. Runde
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 0
15.05.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 1 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi 2 1 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 1 6 1 2
15.05.24
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 3 2
15.05.24
1. Runde
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 4
15.05.24
1. Runde
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 4
15.05.24
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6 6
Ben Weintraub 1 75 3 4
15.05.24
1. Runde
Adil Kalyanpur 2 1 6 6
Filippo Alberti 1 6 4 4
15.05.24
1. Runde
Philip Henning 2 6 7
Kabir Hans 0 4 63
15.05.24
1. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal 2 3 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 1 6 4 3
15.05.24
1. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Patrik Oplustil 0 1 65
15.05.24
1. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 7
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 63
15.05.24
1. Runde
Dev Javia 1 2
Nitin Kumar Sinha Aufgabe 0 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Luca Fantini 2 6 3 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 1 3 6 0
15.05.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Yabets Kebede 0 2 1
15.05.24
1. Runde
Federico Valle 2 6 6 7
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 74 4 5
15.05.24
1. Runde
Rafael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Dylan Salton 1 6 5 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 4 63
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Parth Aggarwal 2 3 7 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 6 64 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 7 6
Arthav Neema 0 5 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 4 7 10
Julian Desousa 1 6 5 6
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Federico Valle 2 6 6 10
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 74 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Alberti 2 6 7 10
Dharmil Shah 1 76 65 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 7 16
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 72 63 14
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 3 10
Aayush P Bhat 1 2 6 5
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 6
Paritosh Pawar 0 3 3
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Anup Bangargi 0 3 4
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Varun Dhandhukia 0 4 1
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6 10
Mattias Southcombe 1 710 3 5
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 0 3
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Matteo Magnaterra 0 2 3
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dharmil Shah 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 61 3
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 7
Babji Siva Atturu 0 3 611
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Desousa 2 6 7
Ethan Terblanche 0 4 62
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arthav Neema 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 1
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Raul De La Vega 0 3 4
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 0 2 2
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 7 7
Tushar Madan 0 63 63
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Alberti 2 6 7
Hudson Baxter 0 3 5
13.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Prasad Ingale 0 3 3
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Takura Mhwandagara 0 2 3
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tushar Madan 1 w/o
Ravishankar Sathiyaraj 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Yabsera Alemseged 0 0 1
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ethan Terblanche 1 w/o
Sarthak Gulati 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dharmil Shah 2 7 6
Tushar Sharma 0 5 4
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthav Neema 2 6 4 10
Artem Khuda 1 3 6 8
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 4
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raul De La Vega 2 6 6 10
Aditya Vishal Balsekar 1 4 72 5
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aayush P Bhat 2 6 6
Rajeshwar Reddy Patlolla 0 3 1
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hudson Baxter 2 6 6
Sparsh Rathi Rathi 0 0 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Moreno Diaz 1 5 2
Denis Davydov Aufgabe 0 7 1
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anup Bangargi 2 6 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 2 4
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varun Dhandhukia 1 w/o
Aditya Nandal 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Magnaterra 2 6 6
Osman Omar Ali 0 2 0
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prasad Ingale 2 7 6
Guelord Kayombo 0 5 1
12.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paritosh Pawar 2 7 2 10
Mahir Dalwani 1 68 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.24
Finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Chirag Duhan/Maik Steiner 0 3 64
17.05.24
Halbfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 1
17.05.24
Halbfinale
Chirag Duhan/Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 63 3
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Yabets Kebede 0 0 0
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Dev Javia 0 4 3
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Tushar Madan/Arthav Neema 0 2 1
16.05.24
Viertelfinale
Chirag Duhan/Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca 0 5 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Ishaque Eqbal 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Madhwin Kamath 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Toby Martin/Mattias Southcombe 0 64 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 7
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 0 4 68
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tushar Madan/Arthav Neema 2 3 6 10
Kevin Cheruiyot/Abdella Nedim Mohammed 1 6 1 8
14.05.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan/Maik Steiner 2 6 6 10
Eliakim Coulibaly/Pablo Trochu 1 4 75 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Dev Javia 2 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 0 67 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Yabets Kebede 2 7 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Federico Valle 0 5 2
<