M15 Kampala 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Jerusalem Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Vic
ATP: M25+H Jablonec Nad
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
M15 Kampala live, $15K
M15 Kampala
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.19
Finale
Ivan Nedelko
1
6
1
H2H
Giovani Samaha
Aufgabe
0
3
1
26.05.19
Halbfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
0
3
26.05.19
Halbfinale
Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
10
H2H
Simon Carr
1
3
7
2
6
25.05.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
2
4
25.05.19
Viertelfinale
Giovani Samaha
2
2
7
10
H2H
Rishi Reddy
1
6
6
3
4
25.05.19
Viertelfinale
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
3
6
10
H2H
William Bushamuka
1
6
2
8
25.05.19
Viertelfinale
Simon Carr
2
6
7
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
4
6
2
23.05.19
2. Runde
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
4
4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
6
7
3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
1
2
25.05.19
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
7
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
6
4
6
2
25.05.19
2. Runde
Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
7
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
1
7
5
3
6
7
25.05.19
2. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
4
4
25.05.19
2. Runde
Rishi Reddy
2
6
7
H2H
Gokul Suresh
0
4
5
25.05.19
2. Runde
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
4
4
21.05.19
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
3
1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
4
6
5
21.05.19
1. Runde
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Muzammil Murtaza
1
7
5
4
6
4
22.05.19
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
0
2
22.05.19
1. Runde
Julius Tverijonas
2
7
2
6
H2H
Dalwinder Singh
1
6
10
6
4
22.05.19
1. Runde
Suraj R Prabodh
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
5
5
22.05.19
1. Runde
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
0
2
3
22.05.19
1. Runde
William Bushamuka
2
6
7
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
1
5
22.05.19
1. Runde
Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
3
0
22.05.19
1. Runde
Ahmed Chaudary
2
3
7
6
H2H
David Oringa
1
6
5
2
22.05.19
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
2
0
22.05.19
1. Runde
Rishi Reddy
1
4
6
2
H2H
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
Aufgabe
0
6
2
1
22.05.19
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar
1
7
3
1
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
Aufgabe
0
6
0
22.05.19
1. Runde
Gokul Suresh
1
6
4
H2H
Edward Birungi
Aufgabe
0
0
0
22.05.19
1. Runde
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
0
1
2
22.05.19
1. Runde
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
1
6
2
1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Kento Tagashira
2
6
7
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
4
6
4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
12
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
1
7
9
2
10
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
1
3
6
7
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Babji Siva Atturu
0
3
1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
4
4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin
2
6
7
H2H
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
0
3
6
3
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
4
6
5
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Dharmil Shah
0
2
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Tagashira
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Nyago
0
0
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Narahari Kadekar
0
0
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tarun Chilakalapudi
2
6
6
H2H
David Sheer Mohamed
0
0
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pontus Hallgren
1
3
6
6
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mahadevan
2
6
6
H2H
Dipanshu Garg
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin
1
7
2
H2H
Simon Peter Ayella
Aufgabe
0
5
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darryl Hale
2
6
6
H2H
Sebulime Sware
0
1
1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muthu Senthilkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Ssekandi
0
0
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jordan Coutinho
1
6
3
8
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dharmil Shah
2
6
6
H2H
Anshumat Srivastava
0
4
3
21.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot
0
4
6
7
21.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Babji Siva Atturu
2
6
6
H2H
Demark Schulze
0
0
0
M15 Kampala
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
Finale
Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
1
4
6
6
20.05.19
Halbfinale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
1
4
20.05.19
Halbfinale
Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores/Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
3
0
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
7
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary/Muzammil Murtaza
0
3
6
3
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Diego Fernandez Flores/Joao Marcos Nusdeo
1
w/o
H2H
Kunal Anand/S D Prajwal Dev
0
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai/Giovani Samaha
0
3
4
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
William Bushamuka/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
w/o
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar/Kento Tagashira
0
20.05.19
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy/Dhruv Sunish
0
2
4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores/Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
7
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
5
3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Ahmed Chaudary/Muzammil Murtaza
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale/Anshumat Srivastava
0
4
3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Kunal Anand/S D Prajwal Dev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Alexey Dubinin
0
4
2
20.05.19
1. Runde
Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda
1
6
0
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
Aufgabe
0
1
1
20.05.19
1. Runde
William Bushamuka/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Dipanshu Garg/Suraj R Prabodh
0
1
3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Tejas Chaukulkar/Kento Tagashira
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Birungi/Frank Tayebwa
0
2
3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai/Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego
0
3
4
<