M15 Madrid 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
M15 Madrid live, $15K
M15 Madrid
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
06.12.20
Finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
4
6
5
05.12.20
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
4
2
05.12.20
Halbfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
6
3
1
04.12.20
Viertelfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
2
4
04.12.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
4
4
04.12.20
Viertelfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
1
4
04.12.20
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
3
7
9
5
02.12.20
2. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
w/o
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
03.12.20
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
2
6
5
03.12.20
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
2
4
03.12.20
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
5
3
03.12.20
2. Runde
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
6
2
03.12.20
2. Runde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
1
03.12.20
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
7
1
1
2
03.12.20
2. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
3
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
6
5
6
4
01.12.20
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
4
01.12.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
2
2
01.12.20
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
2
6
5
02.12.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
0
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
3
6
6
02.12.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
6
3
6
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
2
6
3
02.12.20
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
6
7
6
1
02.12.20
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
6
8
6
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
5
7
3
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
6
5
2
02.12.20
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
4
7
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
1
0
6
6
2
02.12.20
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
4
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
4
6
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Deschamps
0
2
4
02.12.20
1. Runde
Arthur Cazaux
2
6
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
1
7
5
2
4
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
3
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
4
2
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
2
3
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
5
4
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
1
7
5
5
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
2
1
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Thomas Deschamps
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
3
2
01.12.20
Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
3
2
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Perez Pena
0
3
1
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
0
2
4
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
2
2
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniel Lara Salmeron
1
7
7
2
7
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
2
0
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Max Basing
0
1
1
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
10
H2H
Savva Polukhin
1
3
7
6
7
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
4
3
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
3
6
6
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
3
6
4
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Deschamps
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
2
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
3
3
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
1
6
2
5
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rincon
0
2
4
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Amatiste
0
2
3
30.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Masjuan Ginel
0
0
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper
2
7
6
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
5
1
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
0
3
5
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carretero
0
0
4
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Pecci
0
1
4
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Eder Blanco Fernandez De Leceta
0
3
1
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
3
5
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
4
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Youcef Rihane
0
4
1
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard
2
5
6
11
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
1
7
0
9
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes
2
6
5
10
H2H
Pedro Rodenas
1
3
7
8
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
1
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikel Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
2
0
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Asier Pascual De Zulueta
0
1
2
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
1
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
3
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Basing
2
4
7
10
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
1
6
5
8
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
3
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
4
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany
0
2
3
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot
2
6
6
H2H
Hippolyte Costa
0
0
2
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Lara Salmeron
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
1
5
6
4
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Rincon
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta
0
2
5
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Masjuan Ginel
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
1
6
3
1
29.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Perez Pena
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
2
3
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
7
5
3
7
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
0
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Deschamps
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
2
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
1
6
3
8
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Amatiste
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
4
4
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Giotis
2
7
7
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
5
5
30.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
2
6
8
M15 Madrid
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.12.20
Finale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
2
10
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
4
6
6
03.12.20
Halbfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
0
3
4
03.12.20
Halbfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
w/o
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
02.12.20
Viertelfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
3
2
02.12.20
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
7
3
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
6
8
02.12.20
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur
0
3
5
02.12.20
Viertelfinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Alejandro Moro Canas
0
0
2
01.12.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
5
10
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran/Sergi Perez Contri
1
5
7
5
01.12.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez
0
4
4
01.12.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Rincon/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
4
5
01.12.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur
2
7
3
10
H2H
Arthur Cazaux/Arthur Reymond
1
5
6
7
01.12.20
1. Runde
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
4
01.12.20
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri/Nathan Seateun
0
1
5
01.12.20
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer/Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Eric Vanshelboim
1
3
6
7
01.12.20
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers
0
2
6
7
<