M15 Melilla 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
M15 Melilla live, $15K
M15 Melilla
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
27.09.20
Finale
Timofey Skatov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
1
6
0
1
26.09.20
Halbfinale
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
2
1
26.09.20
Halbfinale
Holger Rune
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
6
6
1
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Andreev
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
6
5
2
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
0
1
1
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Max Houkes
2
7
4
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
6
3
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
2
24.09.20
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
2
2
24.09.20
2. Runde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
4
1
24.09.20
2. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
6
5
1
24.09.20
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany
0
3
3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
2
3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
6
3
22.09.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
6
2
4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
1
6
4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
4
6
2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Max Westphal
0
2
2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
0
2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Mora
2
3
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
5
3
23.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Pauwels
2
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
6
4
2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Bruno Pujol Navarro
1
3
6
4
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez
Aufgabe
0
6
3
1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
0
2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Alemany
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
6
5
3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
5
3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
2
10
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
1
6
8
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
0
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
2
3
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
4
4
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
2
6
10
H2H
Serafin Zund
1
6
2
6
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Javier Molino
2
6
7
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
1
5
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jaime Caldes
1
6
6
3
8
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
0
3
3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesus Echevarri
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Guarin
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
3
6
4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
5
10
H2H
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
1
2
7
5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Larsson
0
2
0
M15 Melilla
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.09.20
Finale
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
3
24.09.20
Halbfinale
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
1
6
1
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
Aufgabe
0
3
0
24.09.20
Halbfinale
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
7
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
0
4
6
8
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
0
3
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
4
4
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
0
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
3
2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh/Jesus Echevarri
0
3
3
22.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
8
22.09.20
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
6
7
22.09.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Jaime Caldes
0
22.09.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Barrena/Lilian Marmousez
1
7
7
4
5
22.09.20
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Javier Molino
0
2
5
22.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miguel Damas/Maxime Mora
1
4
6
6
<