M15 Pretoria live, $15K
M15 Pretoria | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 Finale |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Cazaux | 1 | 63 | 75 | 66 | |||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Donski | 1 | 4 | 6 | def. | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 7 | 68 | 1 | |||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Len Schouten | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chrisjan Van Wyk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raheel Manji | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Pretorius | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Alan Claassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Chrisjan Van Wyk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Konings | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thabo Ncube | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vaughn Hunter | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Charl Morgan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation |
Lance Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Heinrich Heyl | 1 | 4 | 75 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation |
Louis Pretorius | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Kruger | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Devin Badenhorst | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jody Alan Claassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatenda Mutetwa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Heinrich Heyl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henning Ebersohn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lance Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brendan Zackey | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Louis Pretorius | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasilios Caripi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neo Makhakhe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Scott | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jody Alan Claassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Pozzi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Franken | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Devin Badenhorst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guelord Kayombo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Connor Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caleb Van Wijk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tatenda Mutetwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karabo Lerumo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Heinrich Heyl | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Guy Dagan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brendan Zackey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louis Pretorius | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Taona Mhwandagara | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaseen Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Pozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jason Chigaazira | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seth Seely | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreas Scott | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Munashe Chingono | 1 | 65 | 6 | 12 | |||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Connor Kruger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luca Castelli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Pretoria | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 Finale |
Alexander Donski/Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Pichler/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 Halbfinale |
Alexander Donski/Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 Halbfinale |
David Pichler/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Konings/Len Schouten | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Donski/Raheel Manji | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0 | ||||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
David Pichler/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Joshua Luck | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thabo Ncube/Andreas Scott | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Joshua Luck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton/Chrisjan Van Wyk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Devin Badenhorst/Connor Kruger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman/Preston Brown | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Ruben Konings/Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan/Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Donski/Raheel Manji | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lance Cohen/Michael-John Every | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg/Rayne Roselt | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
David Pichler/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos | 0 | 1 | 4 |