M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Cash | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Julian Cash | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Julian Cash | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Bart Van Den Berg Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haadin Bava | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Mugelli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Herve Antchandie | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Colin Van Beem | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 4 | 74 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Franzini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ammar Al-Shaikh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vassili Psaltopoulos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Batraz Chibirov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Davud Amirov | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Tavilla | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Sikorski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meaizur Rahman Khan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Franzini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Henrik Traskin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 Finale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halbfinale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halbfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Boris Pokotilov | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cash/Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Kalman L. Boyd/Tom Pisane | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Aryan Goveas/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov/Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov/Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Kalman L. Boyd/Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet/Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haadin Bava/Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Julian Cash/Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Colin Van Beem/Bart Van Den Berg | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |