M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.11.19 Halbfinale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.11.19 Halbfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alessandro Bega Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jesper De Jong Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maciej Smola Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stijn Pel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haadin Bava | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 3 | 73 | 0 | |||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Stijn Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 61 | 66 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuichiro Inui | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Roland Stuurman | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marco Franzini | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goran Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Riedel | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dobry | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1 | 73 | 3 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vassili Psaltopoulos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Samosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meaizur Rahman Khan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Sikorski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Connor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Kontseba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dobry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Franzini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Finale |
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 Halbfinale |
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Halbfinale |
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Erik Crepaldi/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino/Marco De Rossi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dobry/Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 4 | 73 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Paolo Dagnino/Marco De Rossi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi/Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega/Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Geens/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Erik Crepaldi/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Franzini/Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 2 | 1 |