M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
Finale
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
1
5
17.08.19
Halbfinale
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
4
5
17.08.19
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
3
1
16.08.19
Viertelfinale
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
4
6
1
16.08.19
Viertelfinale
Giacomo Dambrosi
1
6
1
H2H
Yanki Erel
Aufgabe
0
3
0
16.08.19
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
1
4
16.08.19
Viertelfinale
Mathys Erhard
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
6
4
3
15.08.19
2. Runde
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Youcef Rihane
0
5
1
15.08.19
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
3
3
15.08.19
2. Runde
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
4
3
15.08.19
2. Runde
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
1
15.08.19
2. Runde
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
7
4
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
3
6
6
3
15.08.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
0
2
15.08.19
2. Runde
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
4
4
15.08.19
2. Runde
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
1
0
13.08.19
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
4
13.08.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
1
2
7
4
13.08.19
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
2
1
13.08.19
1. Runde
Luigi Castelletti
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Zayed
0
6
6
4
14.08.19
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
5
1
14.08.19
1. Runde
Franco Feitt
2
6
2
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
4
6
3
14.08.19
1. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
7
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
1
7
6
5
0
14.08.19
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zotti
0
1
0
14.08.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
2
4
14.08.19
1. Runde
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
1
2
14.08.19
1. Runde
Karlo Cubelic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
2
3
14.08.19
1. Runde
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
2
1
14.08.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
1
7
12
6
5
14.08.19
1. Runde
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
2
3
14.08.19
1. Runde
Youcef Rihane
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
1
1
6
1
14.08.19
1. Runde
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Marco Zotti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
7
6
3
6
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Zakaria Ben Brahim
0
2
3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
6
3
4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
3
4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
0
0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
0
0
2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
2
6
2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
2
1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Zotti
1
w/o
H2H
Agassi Tomegah
0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
2
4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
7
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
1
5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Fugina
0
1
2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
2
2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roberto Rosales
1
4
7
0
8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
2
7
6
H2H
Tanay Mehta
0
6
3
1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Turyev
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
1
1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Vescovi
0
5
1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Perin
0
4
3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakaria Ben Brahim
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
0
3
1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Ikeda
0
1
3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
2
2
M15 Tabarka
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.19
Finale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Anis Ghorbel
0
4
4
12.08.19
Halbfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
1
w/o
H2H
Yanki Erel/Youcef Rihane
0
12.08.19
Halbfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Anis Ghorbel
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrey Chepelev
0
5
4
12.08.19
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio/Francesco Liucci
1
2
6
5
12.08.19
Viertelfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard/Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
4
12.08.19
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Karlo Cubelic
0
4
3
12.08.19
Viertelfinale
Yanki Erel/Youcef Rihane
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov
0
6
2
3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
7
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez/Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
0
6
3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Mathys Erhard/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
6
1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh/Aljaz Fugina
0
2
3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Philip Bachmaier/Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros/Esteban Bruna
0
2
3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Yanki Erel/Youcef Rihane
2
6
6
H2H
Tanay Mehta/Rishabdev Raman
0
0
0
12.08.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Bianchi/Guido Ivan Justo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Filip Veger/Mousa Zayed
1
7
2
7
12.08.19
1. Runde
Pasquale De Giorgio/Francesco Liucci
2
2
6
11
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
4
9
<