M25 Anning 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Anning live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M25 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
Finale
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 3 4
25.05.24
Halbfinale
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 2
25.05.24
Halbfinale
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 3 2
24.05.24
Viertelfinale
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 4 3
24.05.24
Viertelfinale
Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 5
24.05.24
Viertelfinale
Jie Cui 2 7 4 6
Yuki Mochizuki 1 64 6 1
24.05.24
Viertelfinale
Nico Hornitschek 2 4 7 7
Takuya Kumasaka 1 6 66 67
23.05.24
2. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 2
23.05.24
2. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 4 6
Hong-Lin Fu 1 64 6 3
23.05.24
2. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Aoran Wang 0 5 2
23.05.24
2. Runde
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 4 4
23.05.24
2. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 3 7
Woobin Shin 1 3 6 64
23.05.24
2. Runde
Chase Ferguson 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin 0 4 5
23.05.24
2. Runde
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 3 4
23.05.24
2. Runde
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 4 6
Hanyi Liu 1 62 6 3
21.05.24
1. Runde
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 1 5
Bang Shuo Yin Aufgabe 0 2
21.05.24
1. Runde
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 2 6 7
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 4 5
22.05.24
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Qian Sun 0 3 3
22.05.24
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 7
Ajeet Rai 0 64 64
22.05.24
1. Runde
Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 63 3
22.05.24
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Renlong Pang 0 0 60
22.05.24
1. Runde
Stefan Vujic 2 4 6 7
Ye Cong Mo 1 6 3 65
22.05.24
1. Runde
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Dingzheng Nima 0 4 4
22.05.24
1. Runde
Chase Ferguson 2 6 7
Tzu Li Chang 0 1 5
22.05.24
1. Runde
Nico Hornitschek 2 7 4 7
Maximus Jones 1 64 6 65
22.05.24
1. Runde
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 3 7
Zhe Li 1 5 6 5
22.05.24
1. Runde
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 7
Qiulin Wang 0 3 5
22.05.24
1. Runde
Yuquan Jin 2 4 7 6
Evan Zhu 1 6 5 3
22.05.24
1. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 6 1
Sheng Tang Aufgabe 0 0 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Shaoyun Liu 0 5 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 7 6
Seungmin Park 0 65 4
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 2 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 3 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 3 3
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 7 3 12
Bingyu Yu 1 62 6 10
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Wenze Li 0 2 1
21.05.24
Qualifikation
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 4 0
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Xinyuan Xie 0 0 2
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 3 1
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 1 0
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 4 6 10
Jack Bruce-Smith 1 6 4 5
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Jilong Huang 0 2 4
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chase Ferguson 2 7 6
Leroy Yong 0 5 4
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 7
Seongbin Sim 0 4 67
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 4 2
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 1 3
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yaojie Zeng 2 6 4 10
Adrian Arcon 1 3 6 7
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 1 6
Jun Ha Hyun Aufgabe 0 3
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 3 4
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Hao Duan 0 4 2
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wenze Li 2 6 7
Jeffrey Hsu 0 4 62
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Zi Hui Chen 0 1 0
20.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 6
James Elia 0 3 1
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Xiaoyin Yang 0 2 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 6
Xirui Han 0 5 3
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 4 7 10
Zijiang Yang 1 6 66 7
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 5 3
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 4 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Hu 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 3 4
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 4 10
Ke Hau Hung 1 4 6 7
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 0 1
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shaoyun Liu 2 1 7 10
Zekai Li 1 6 67 8
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 2 0
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 7 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 5 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaojie Zeng 2 6 6
Yi Xin Gao 0 2 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 1 0
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 6
Hengyu Lu 0 1 1
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leroy Yong 2 7 6
Ki Bum Kim 0 63 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Minghui Zhang 0 2 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Seong Kim 2 6 7
Xirui Liu 0 3 63
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Arcon 2 3 6 10
Yifeng Li 1 6 1 7
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Hui Chen 2 6 7
Zixuan Liu 0 3 5
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Bruce-Smith 2 7 7
Zhan Zheng 0 62 64
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chen-Yu Lu 2 7 6
Yun-Hao Leng 0 64 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Shumsky 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 0 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 3 7 10
Jianhao Sheng 1 6 5 8
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Elia 2 7 6 10
Xing Dao Chen 1 67 71 6
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wenze Li 2 6 6
You Du 0 4 2
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Duan 2 7 7
Ruijie Huang 0 5 63
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 2 0
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyuan Xie 2 7 6
Yuchen Pan 0 63 3
19.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jilong Huang 2 6 6
Yutian Ji 0 1 3
20.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 2 3
20.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 3 7 10
Ki Lung Ng 1 6 5 6
20.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
He Ziheng 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China M25 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
Finale
Jeffrey Hsu/Woobin Shin 2 2 6 10
Jie Cui/Fajing Sun 1 6 3 5
24.05.24
Halbfinale
Jie Cui/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 2
24.05.24
Halbfinale
Jeffrey Hsu/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Qian Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 4
23.05.24
Viertelfinale
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 2 7 10
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 1 6 65 5
23.05.24
Viertelfinale
Jie Cui/Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo/Jimmy Yang 0 2 63
23.05.24
Viertelfinale
Qian Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7 10
Ajeet Rai/Aoran Wang 1 77 5 7
23.05.24
Viertelfinale
Jeffrey Hsu/Woobin Shin 2 7 6
Dingzheng Nima/Xiaoyin Yang 0 5 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka/Kasidit Samrej 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. Runde
Dingzheng Nima/Xiaoyin Yang 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu/Renlong Pang 0 5 4
21.05.24
1. Runde
Qian Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 3 10
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 3 6 6
21.05.24
1. Runde
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 3 10
Zhenxiong Dong/Shaoyun Liu 1 4 6 8
22.05.24
1. Runde
Jie Cui/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Bingyu Yu 0 2 2
22.05.24
1. Runde
Ye Cong Mo/Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 1 3
22.05.24
1. Runde
Jeffrey Hsu/Woobin Shin 2 6 7
Seon Yong Han/Maximus Jones 0 3 65
22.05.24
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai/Aoran Wang 2 7 4 10
Yuki Mochizuki/Ryotaro Taguchi 1 5 6 7
<