M25 Doha live, $25K
M25 Doha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.23 Finale |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.23 Halbfinale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.23 Halbfinale |
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | ||||||||
19.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Chazal | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Zhukov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elgin Khoeblal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Visker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.23 2. Runde |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rashed Nawaf | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tibo Colson | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mashari Nawaf | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 1 | 65 | 75 | 65 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Niels Visker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oliver Crawford | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cezar Cretu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.23 1. Runde |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Seydina Andre | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zelimir Rudan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Igor Dudun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sandro Szic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Podorozhnyi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Al Malki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akaash De Silva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adel Ghanim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karakayev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Dudun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Bortnichek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishit Dakhane | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddarth Madhavan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandro Szic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karam Hatamleh | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Kusiewicz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivek Kolluru | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Artem Podorozhnyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghanim Al Sulaiti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zelimir Rudan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdullah Khan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dheeraj Kodancha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Doha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.01.23 Finale |
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.01.23 Halbfinale |
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.01.23 Halbfinale |
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | ||||||||
18.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel/Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli/Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.23 Viertelfinale |
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Piotr Kusiewicz | 1 | 74 | 5 | 6 | |||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA)/Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel/Denys Klok | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tibo Colson/Christopher Heyman | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Nicholas Bybel/Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mashari Nawaf/Rashed Nawaf | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghanim Al Sulaiti/Adel Ghanim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov/Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi | 0 | 4 | 4 |