M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou live, $25K
M25 Jablonec Nad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 Halbfinale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 Halbfinale |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 74 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Klein | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.20 2. Runde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 65 | 7 | 2 | |||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Lehecka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Comesana | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 | |||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 65 | 7 | 4 | |||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 67 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Duda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 1 | 5 | 75 | 6 | |||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Pleva | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Robin Stanek Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrik Rikl | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | ||||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arnav Alok Goel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pit Malaszszak | 0 | ||||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cyprich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jan Pleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Cyprich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stepan Pecak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | ||||||||
M25 Jablonec Nad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.09.20 Halbfinale |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.20 Halbfinale |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
24.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.20 Viertelfinale |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Milan Radojkovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.20 1. Runde |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Franco Agamenone/Yshai Oliel | 1 | 3 | 72 | 11 | |||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson | 1 | 5 | 75 | 12 | |||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich/Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.20 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |