St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $1.206M, Website
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.20 Finale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale |
Borna Coric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milos Raonic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Borna Coric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.20 2. Runde |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.20 2. Runde |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Evans | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 71 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 7 | 64 | 2 | |||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ernests Gulbis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.20 Finale |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.10.20 Halbfinale |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 1 | 76 | 3 | 11 | |||||
12.10.20 1. Runde |
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Roman Safiullin | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luke Bambridge/Daniel Evans | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 61 | 67 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | w/o | ||||||
James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 2 |