Tenerife 1 Challenger 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Nonthaburi 3 Challenger
ATP: Piracicaba Challenger
ATP: Tenerife 1 Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bressuire
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Ithaca
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Vilnius
ATP: M25 Doha
ATP: M25 Manacor
ATP: M25 Sheffield
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Tenerife 1 Challenger live, ˆ118K,
Website
Tenerife 1 Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
22.01.23
Finale
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
5
2
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
3
4
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
4
3
20.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
2
20.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
4
3
20.01.23
Viertelfinale
Francesco Maestrelli
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante
1
6
1
3
20.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
5
18.01.23
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
2
4
18.01.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
4
4
18.01.23
2. Runde
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
1
4
18.01.23
2. Runde
Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
1
19.01.23
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
3
19.01.23
2. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
7
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
0
3
5
19.01.23
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
4
4
19.01.23
2. Runde
Matteo Gigante
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
6
4
5
16.01.23
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
6
4
4
16.01.23
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
2
3
16.01.23
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
3
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
6
5
6
3
16.01.23
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
9
6
4
17.01.23
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
2
7
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
1
6
3
6
5
17.01.23
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
3
2
17.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
1
6
9
7
1
4
17.01.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
3
4
17.01.23
1. Runde
Nick Hardt
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
6
5
17.01.23
1. Runde
Mate Valkusz
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
6
5
3
17.01.23
1. Runde
Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
1
4
17.01.23
1. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli
2
4
7
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
5
6
6
17.01.23
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
3
17.01.23
1. Runde
Flavio Cobolli
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
1
2
17.01.23
1. Runde
Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
3
18.01.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino
1
7
2
2
4
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
Aufgabe
0
6
6
1
16.01.23
Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christian Harrison
1
1
6
3
16.01.23
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
4
0
16.01.23
Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
6
3
2
16.01.23
Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
4
4
16.01.23
Qualifikation
Mate Valkusz
2
6
5
7
H2H
Daniel Merida Aguilar
1
4
7
5
16.01.23
Qualifikation
Lukas Neumayer
1
4
6
3
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
Aufgabe
0
6
3
0
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis
1
6
0
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
Aufgabe
0
1
0
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
3
4
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
4
3
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
2
1
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
4
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
Aufgabe
0
3
0
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez
0
3
1
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch
2
3
7
6
H2H
Hamad Medjedovic
1
6
5
3
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Valkusz
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
3
1
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
6
6
H2H
Bu Yunchaokete
0
1
4
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alibek Kachmazov
1
6
3
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
Aufgabe
0
1
2
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
2
3
15.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Campese
0
1
0
Tenerife 1 Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.23
Finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens
0
3
4
20.01.23
Halbfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro
0
4
2
20.01.23
Halbfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
6
4
8
19.01.23
Viertelfinale
Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro
2
6
4
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Alexander Shevchenko
1
3
6
5
19.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
4
19.01.23
Viertelfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli
0
3
1
19.01.23
Viertelfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
1
10
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Szymon Walkow
1
6
5
6
7
17.01.23
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Frantzen/Reese Stalder
0
4
3
18.01.23
1. Runde
Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
4
6
5
18.01.23
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
12
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Fabian Fallert
1
7
4
6
5
10
18.01.23
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Hillel Rousseau
0
1
2
18.01.23
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
13
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
5
7
3
11
18.01.23
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye
0
4
3
18.01.23
1. Runde
Jonny O'Mara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov
0
6
3
2
18.01.23
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
0
H2H
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak
Aufgabe
0
0
<