Tunisia F33 (Hammamet) 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F32 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F15 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F36 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Birmingham)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Tunisia F33 (Hammamet) live, $25K
Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.17
Finale
Joao Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
6
7
3
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Joao Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
5
4
04.11.17
Halbfinale
Samuel Bensoussan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
6
6
4
2
03.11.17
Viertelfinale
Joao Monteiro
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
3
2
03.11.17
Viertelfinale
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
5
4
03.11.17
Viertelfinale
Elliot Benchetrit
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
2
1
03.11.17
Viertelfinale
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
6
3
2
02.11.17
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
5
6
2
02.11.17
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
4
7
5
1
02.11.17
2. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
4
6
4
02.11.17
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
4
4
02.11.17
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
5
02.11.17
2. Runde
Moez Echargui
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
4
6
1
02.11.17
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
2
2
02.11.17
2. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
4
6
2
31.10.17
1. Runde
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
3
7
4
0
31.10.17
1. Runde
Joao Monteiro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
1
6
4
6
3
31.10.17
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
5
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
Aufgabe
0
1
0
31.10.17
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
4
4
31.10.17
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral
2
7
4
7
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
5
6
5
31.10.17
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
3
5
31.10.17
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
1
1
01.11.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
0
5
1
01.11.17
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
6
8
3
01.11.17
1. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
6
3
3
01.11.17
1. Runde
Aron Pierce
2
6
3
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
1
2
6
4
01.11.17
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri
1
5
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
Aufgabe
0
1
01.11.17
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
1
1
01.11.17
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
4
01.11.17
1. Runde
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
2
0
01.11.17
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
0
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
6
0
2
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
2
2
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
2
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
1
6
4
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
0
1
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Luis Faria
2
6
1
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
0
6
3
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
4
1
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
4
30.10.17
Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
7
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
3
5
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
1
0
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
0
2
2
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Doghmani
0
0
2
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz
1
7
15
4
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
Aufgabe
0
6
3
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
1
2
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
4
1
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
1
2
6
3
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
1
3
7
2
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
1
2
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
2
2
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Kupfert
0
4
5
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
3
3
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Riondy
0
2
1
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
1
30.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Loviscek
0
1
0
30.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Villa
0
2
2
30.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Ziganshin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Samir Hamza Reguig
1
6
4
6
3
30.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
1
6
4
4
30.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Callegari
0
2
1
30.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Mcbride
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Burrer
0
1
1
30.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
0
0
1
Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.17
Finale
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus
1
6
3
7
30.10.17
Halbfinale
Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus
2
3
6
10
H2H
Moez Echargui/Manuel Guinard
1
6
4
8
30.10.17
Halbfinale
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
4
7
6
30.10.17
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui/Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot/Gabriel Petit
0
3
0
30.10.17
Viertelfinale
Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus
2
7
7
H2H
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
0
6
6
6
5
30.10.17
Viertelfinale
Samuel Bensoussan/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin
0
4
4
30.10.17
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Ioan Luca Vidan
0
2
1
30.10.17
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti/Eduard Vlasceanu
1
2
6
6
30.10.17
1. Runde
Moez Echargui/Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Mikael Riondy
0
4
4
30.10.17
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
3
1
30.10.17
1. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti/Matteo De Vincentis
0
2
2
30.10.17
1. Runde
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
4
1
30.10.17
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot/Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix/Omar Salman
0
3
4
30.10.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani/Gianmarco Crocetti
0
1
1
30.10.17
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Ioan Luca Vidan
1
w/o
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
<