22.09.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Prerov | Sandplatz |
08.09.20 | 1. Runde | Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
03.09.20 | Viertelfinale | Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-1, 6-74, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W15 Otocec | Sandplatz |
27.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sunderland | Halle Hart |
25.02.20 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.02.20 | 1. Runde | Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Glasgow | Halle Hart |
18.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 6-73, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
18.11.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Mariam Dalakishvili/Joanna Zawadzka | 7-60, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.19 | Halbfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Naima Karamoko/Sandra Samir | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
11.11.19 | Finale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Adesuwa Osabuohien/Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Valentina Ryser/Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
04.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Gabriela Horackova/Veronika Vlkovska | 7-64, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
04.11.19 | Halbfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
04.11.19 | Finale | Pei-Chi Lee/Ana Bianca Mihaila | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
04.11.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Margarita Lazareva/Maria Toma | 6-0, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
07.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Taylor Cataldi/Paige Cline | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
30.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Viktoriia Kalinina/Alexandra Mironova | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
30.09.19 | Halbfinale | Romana Cisovska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 3-6, 10-1 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.19 | 1. Runde | Esther Adeshina/Sonay Kartal | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
16.09.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Katie Morris/Nadia Rawson | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
16.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
26.08.19 | Halbfinale | Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
26.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Mayuka Aikawa/Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.08.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Dalayna Hewitt/Jane Wasserson | 7-63, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
19.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ana-Paula De La Pena | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Morgan Cross/Holly Staff | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Chiswick | Hartplatz |
05.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sarah Beth Grey | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
29.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Vivian Heisen/Diana Marcinkevica | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Woking | Hartplatz |
29.07.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Alicia Barnett/Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
22.07.19 | 1. Runde | Cristina Bucsa/Samantha Murray | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 7-60, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Vitoria | Hartplatz |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde | Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
08.07.19 | 1. Runde | Leonie Kung/Emily Seibold | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Versmold | Sandplatz |
08.04.19 | 1. Runde | Harriet Dart/Nina Stojanovic | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sunderland | Halle Hart |
01.04.19 | 1. Runde | Jessika Ponchet/Nina Stojanovic | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Bolton | Halle Hart |
18.02.19 | 1. Runde | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Ekaterina Yashina | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Glasgow | Halle Hart |
11.02.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Shrewsbury | Halle Hart |
28.01.19 | 1. Runde | Naima Karamoko/Amber Washington | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
21.01.19 | 1. Runde | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fiona Ganz | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 7-64 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
07.01.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Brittany Collens/Kelia Le Bihan | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Fort | Hartplatz |
07.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Vladica Babic/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 7-65, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
07.01.19 | Halbfinale | Emily Appleton/Dalayna Hewitt | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
19.11.18 | 1. Runde | Margarita Lazareva/Daria Lodikova | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-74, 6-3, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
12.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Susan Bandecchi/Sandra Samir | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
12.11.18 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Ludmila Kareisova/Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
05.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Ola Abou Zekry/Sandra Samir | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
05.11.18 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Maria Patrascu/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.10.18 | 1. Runde | Gaia Squarcialupi/Isabella Tcherkes Zade | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
08.10.18 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
08.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Minami Akiyama/Yu-Ting Hsieh | Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |