01.03.24 | Halbfinale | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
29.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti | 6-71, 6-4, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.24 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Ola Abou Zekry/Ellie Blackford | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
20.02.24 | 1. Runde | Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 7-64, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
13.02.24 | 1. Runde | Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
14.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
13.12.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
08.12.23 | Halbfinale | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Katarina Kuzmova | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
07.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Maya Drozd/Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
06.12.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Polina Bolotova/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
02.12.23 | Finale | Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 7-65 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
01.12.23 | Halbfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Maddalena Giordano/Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
30.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Elizabeth Danailova/Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
28.11.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-0 | | Spieldetails |
23.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 7-61, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
21.11.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Shahd Habib/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
18.11.23 | Finale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
17.11.23 | Halbfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Salma Drugdova/Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
16.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Maddalena Giordano/Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.11.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Eun Ji Lee/Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
10.11.23 | Halbfinale | Ekaterina Shalimova/Mariia Tkacheva | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
09.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Izabela Heinzova/Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
07.11.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
22.10.23 | Finale | Kamilla Bartone/Sevil Yuldasheva | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
20.10.23 | Halbfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
19.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Klaudija Bubelyte/Merna Refaat | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
18.10.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Snehal Mane/Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.10.23 | Halbfinale | Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
11.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova | Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
10.10.23 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Ola Abou Zekry/Brooke Black | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
23.12.22 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Abbagnato/Sandra Samir | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-0, 1-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
21.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Elizaveta Morozova/Merna Refaat | Elizaveta Morozova/Merna Refaat - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
20.12.22 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Nicol Benesova/Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
06.12.22 | 1. Runde | Kira Pavlova/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
22.11.22 | 1. Runde | Emily Welker/Ho Ching Wu | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
17.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Merna Refaat/Sijia Wei | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
15.11.22 | 1. Runde | Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |