Name: Arabella Koller
Nationalität: Österreich
Geburtstag: 31.08.00, 23 Jahre
Preisgeld: 18770 $
Spiele insgesamt: 180
Siege: 94
Anteil Siege%: 52.22 %
Nationalität: Österreich
Geburtstag: 31.08.00, 23 Jahre
Preisgeld: 18770 $
Spiele insgesamt: 180
Siege: 94
Anteil Siege%: 52.22 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 4/4 | 4/3 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 23/23 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 29/20 | 23/13 | 6/5 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 5/4 | 0/0 | 5/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 16/16 | 11/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 15/13 | 3/5 | 12/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 94/86 | 57/43 | 37/39 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 52.22 % | 57 % | 48.68 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Arabella Koller / angesetzt
29.03.24 10:00 | Viertelfinale | Arabella Koller | Elena Milovanovic | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Arabella Koller form
Arabella Koller / letzten 50 Spiele
28.03.24 | 2. Runde | Arabella Koller | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
26.03.24 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.24 | 1. Runde | Anna Petkovic | Arabella Koller | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
20.02.24 | Qualifikation | Luana Plaza Araujo | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
19.02.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.24 | Qualifikation | Kayo Nishimura | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
12.02.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Erika Andreeva | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Linz | Halle Hart | |
26.10.23 | 2. Runde | Emmanuelle Girard | Arabella Koller | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
25.10.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Hina Inoue | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
19.10.23 | 2. Runde | Arabella Koller | Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Safta | Arabella Koller | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Bad | Sandplatz | |
06.09.23 | 1. Runde | Leyre Romero Gormaz | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Vienna | Sandplatz | |
01.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Evgeniya Burdina | Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Baku | Hartplatz | |
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Arabella Koller | Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.23 | 2. Runde | Iuliia Iudenko | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Baku | Hartplatz | |
23.08.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.23 | 1. Runde | Sophia Biolay | Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
05.07.23 | 1. Runde | Lucia Llinares Domingo | Arabella Koller | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.06.23 | 1. Runde | Yasmine Kabbaj | Arabella Koller | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Poertschach | Sandplatz | |
29.05.23 | 1. Runde | Fiona Ganz | Arabella Koller | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Annenheim | Sandplatz | |
23.05.23 | 1. Runde | Ekaterina Reyngold | Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Warmbad | Sandplatz | |
22.05.23 | Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.23 | 1. Runde | Sofia Costoulas | Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Feld | Sandplatz | |
09.05.23 | 1. Runde | Chantal Sauvant | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Poertschach | Sandplatz | |
27.04.23 | 2. Runde | Kaylah Mcphee | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Telde | Sandplatz | |
26.04.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Chiara Di Genova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Telde | Sandplatz | |
20.04.23 | 2. Runde | Arabella Koller | Amy Zhu | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.23 | Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Judith Hernandez Miranda | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Lee Anne Endler | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.04.23 | 2. Runde | Mara Guth | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
05.04.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
30.03.23 | 2. Runde | Arabella Koller | Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Ella Mcdonald | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.03.23 | Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Aaddi Gupta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Honami Sodeyama | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mei Xu Wu | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
02.03.23 | 2. Runde | Ho Ching Wu | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
01.03.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.23 | 1. Runde | Boyoung Jeong | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
13.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Sarinova | Arabella Koller | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
02.02.23 | 2. Runde | Manon Leonard | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
01.02.23 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Bojana Marinkovic | 5-0, Bojana Marinkovic - aufgegeben | Spieldetails |