Name: Carla Markus
Nationalität: Argentinien
Geburtstag: 28.04.06, 17 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 863
TOP rangliste: 809 (16.10.23, 3200 punkte)
Punkte: 29
Spiele insgesamt: 60
Siege: 28
Anteil Siege%: 46.67 %
Nationalität: Argentinien
Geburtstag: 28.04.06, 17 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 863
TOP rangliste: 809 (16.10.23, 3200 punkte)
Punkte: 29
Spiele insgesamt: 60
Siege: 28
Anteil Siege%: 46.67 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 20/17 | 0/0 | 20/17 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 7/7 | 0/0 | 7/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 28/32 | 0/0 | 28/32 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 46.67 % | 0 % | 46.67 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Carla Markus / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Carla Markus form
Carla Markus / letzten 50 Spiele
25.03.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kylie Mckenzie | Carla Markus | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W50 Sao | Sandplatz | |
19.03.24 | 1. Runde | Michaela Bayerlova | Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Campinas | Sandplatz | |
13.03.24 | 1. Runde | Alicia Herrero Linana | Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sao | Sandplatz | |
06.03.24 | 1. Runde | Melany Solange Krywoj | Carla Markus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordoba | Sandplatz | |
29.02.24 | 2. Runde | Leticia Garcia Vidal | Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tucuman | Sandplatz | |
28.02.24 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Sol Rabin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.24 | 1. Runde | Fernanda Labrana | Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W35 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
15.01.24 | 1. Runde | Oana Georgeta Simion | Carla Markus | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W35 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
23.11.23 | 2. Runde | Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordoba | Sandplatz | |
22.11.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Camila Romero | Carla Markus | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
15.11.23 | 2. Runde | Carla Markus | Sol Rabin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.23 | 2. Runde | Selena Janicijevic | Carla Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Mendoza | Sandplatz | |
04.10.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.23 | Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.10.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Valeria Porras Buezo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Solana Sierra | Carla Markus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Lujan | Sandplatz | |
28.09.23 | 2. Runde | Carla Markus | Luciana Blatter | 1-1, Luciana Blatter - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.23 | Qualifikation | Fernanda Labrana | Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Sofia Constanza Karlau | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.23 | 1. Runde | Chelsea Vanhoutte | Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Wanfercee | Sandplatz | |
14.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Katja Markus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Erwitte | Sandplatz | |
14.08.23 | Qualifikation | Ekaterina Ovcharenko | Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Maria Florencia Urrutia | Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Rosario | Sandplatz | |
29.06.23 | 2. Runde | Carla Markus | Jade Haller | 2-6, 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.23 | 1. Runde | Marina Bulbarella | Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
24.05.23 | 1. Runde | Paola Ueno Dalmonico | Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Recife | Sandplatz | |
18.05.23 | 2. Runde | Josefina Estevez | Carla Markus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Curitiba | Sandplatz | |
17.05.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.23 | 2. Runde | Marine Partaud | Carla Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Guayaquil | Sandplatz | |
25.04.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-2, 2-0, Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.23 | Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Patricia Cano | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Guayaquil | Sandplatz | |
17.04.23 | Qualifikation | Marie Elise Casares | Carla Markus | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Capurro Taborda | Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz | |
28.02.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Katja Markus | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.23 | 2. Runde | Emily Seibold | Carla Markus | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz | |
21.02.23 | 1. Runde | Carla Markus | Emilse Lujan Ruiz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
10.01.23 | 1. Runde | Lourdes Ayala | Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
09.01.23 | Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Serena Pereyra Giubbani | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.22 | 1. Runde | Maria Jose Zehnder | Carla Markus | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
23.11.22 | 1. Runde | Marina Bulbarella | Carla Markus | 6-2, 3-0, Carla Markus - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Mar | Sandplatz | |
22.11.22 | Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Carola Celina Sosa | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Sofia Vivas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Carla Markus | Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |