Name: Greetje Minnen
Nationalität: Belgien
Geburtstag: 14.08.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 70
TOP rangliste: 59 (04.12.23, 99000 punkte)
Punkte: 978
Preisgeld: 2019753 $
Spiele insgesamt: 545
Siege: 347
Anteil Siege%: 63.67 %
Nationalität: Belgien
Geburtstag: 14.08.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 70
TOP rangliste: 59 (04.12.23, 99000 punkte)
Punkte: 978
Preisgeld: 2019753 $
Spiele insgesamt: 545
Siege: 347
Anteil Siege%: 63.67 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 9/13 | 8/9 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 56/20 | 12/6 | 13/4 | 22/6 | 4/1 | 5/3 | 0/0 |
2022 | 19/22 | 0/9 | 2/5 | 10/4 | 5/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 |
2021 | 39/27 | 19/12 | 7/6 | 8/7 | 0/0 | 5/2 | 0/0 |
2020 | 13/15 | 11/7 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 45/25 | 21/12 | 9/5 | 8/4 | 0/0 | 7/4 | 0/0 |
2018 | 70/21 | 17/4 | 23/7 | 6/3 | 24/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 5/3 | 3/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 32/18 | 21/8 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 40/15 | 17/6 | 9/6 | 13/2 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2014 | 6/7 | 4/2 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 |
2013 | 9/8 | 1/3 | 7/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 347/198 | 132/80 | 76/54 | 77/37 | 39/11 | 23/16 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 63.67 % | 62.26 % | 58.46 % | 67.54 % | 78 % | 58.97 % | 0 % |
Greetje Minnen / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Greetje Minnen form / Jahr 2020
Greetje Minnen / Jahr 2020
11.11.20 | 2. Runde | Barbora Krejcikova | Greetje Minnen | 5-7, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Linz | Halle Hart | |
09.11.20 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.20 | 1. Runde | Lauren Davis | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W100 Charleston | Sandplatz | |
31.10.20 | Halbfinale | Ann Li | Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W80 Tyler | Hartplatz | |
30.10.20 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.20 | Viertelfinale | Greetje Minnen | Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.20 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.20 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Lee | Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W80 Macon | Hartplatz | |
27.09.20 | 1. Runde | Nadia Podoroska | Greetje Minnen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz | |
21.09.20 | 1. Runde | Elena Rybakina | Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Strasbourg | Sandplatz | |
20.09.20 | Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.20 | 1. Runde | Daria Saville | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W80 Cagnes | Sandplatz | |
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Tereza Martincova | Greetje Minnen | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Sandplatz | |
31.08.20 | 1. Runde | Marketa Vondrousova | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
20.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoria Hruncakova | Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
01.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Arruabarrena | Greetje Minnen | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Palermo | Sandplatz | |
02.03.20 | 1. Runde | Caroline Garcia | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Lyon | Halle Hart | |
22.02.20 | Qualifikation | Kirsten Flipkens | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Doha | Hartplatz | |
21.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.20 | 2. Runde | Elena Rybakina | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
21.01.20 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.01.20 | Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Barbara Haas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.01.20 | 1. Runde | Julia Goerges | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Auckland | Hartplatz | |
06.01.20 | Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Isabella Shinikova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
04.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Lara Arruabarrena | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |