Name: Isabella Shinikova
Nationalität: Bulgarien
Geburtstag: 25.10.91, 32 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 262
TOP rangliste: 133 (27.02.17, 44200 punkte)
Punkte: 281
Preisgeld: 656752 $
Spiele insgesamt: 967
Siege: 583
Anteil Siege%: 60.29 %
Nationalität: Bulgarien
Geburtstag: 25.10.91, 32 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 262
TOP rangliste: 133 (27.02.17, 44200 punkte)
Punkte: 281
Preisgeld: 656752 $
Spiele insgesamt: 967
Siege: 583
Anteil Siege%: 60.29 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 9/10 | 4/5 | 5/3 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 48/28 | 25/16 | 15/7 | 5/3 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 18/28 | 11/10 | 6/12 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 |
2021 | 29/28 | 15/11 | 6/11 | 7/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2020 | 20/15 | 5/3 | 12/5 | 3/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 36/27 | 11/4 | 6/12 | 16/8 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2018 | 67/34 | 7/3 | 47/21 | 12/9 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 36/36 | 0/3 | 33/24 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
2016 | 65/27 | 4/2 | 48/13 | 12/8 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/0 |
2015 | 74/22 | 44/8 | 25/11 | 5/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 43/29 | 4/2 | 32/20 | 7/6 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 44/33 | 5/3 | 30/22 | 6/6 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 28/22 | 1/3 | 20/16 | 7/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 49/29 | 17/10 | 23/12 | 9/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2010 | 14/9 | 4/2 | 10/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2009 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2008 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 583/384 | 157/85 | 321/203 | 92/73 | 9/12 | 4/11 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 60.29 % | 64.88 % | 61.26 % | 55.76 % | 42.86 % | 26.67 % | 0 % |
Isabella Shinikova / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Isabella Shinikova form / Jahr 2019
Isabella Shinikova / Jahr 2019
17.12.19 | 1. Runde | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Limoges | Halle Hart | |
15.12.19 | Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.19 | Qualifikation | Georgina Garcia-Perez | Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W100+H Dubai | Hartplatz | |
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Cornelia Lister | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.19 | 2. Runde | Kyoka Okamura | Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Taipei | Teppich | |
12.11.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.19 | 1. Runde | Jasmine Paolini | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W100 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz | |
14.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jana Cepelova | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Halle Hart | |
13.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.09.19 | Finale | Isabella Shinikova | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-0, Natalija Stevanovic - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W60 Caldas | Hartplatz | |
28.09.19 | Halbfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Jessika Ponchet | 7-61, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Kaia Kanepi | 7-610, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.19 | 2. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Clara Tauson | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Meitar | Hartplatz | |
11.09.19 | 2. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Yuliya Hatouka | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.19 | Qualifikation | Ana Bogdan | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
22.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Sachia Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | Deborah Chiesa | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Warsaw | Sandplatz | |
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Nina Potocnik | Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W25 Grodzisk | Sandplatz | |
22.07.19 | Qualifikation | Paula Ormaechea | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jurmala | Sandplatz | |
21.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Zoe Kruger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.19 | 1. Runde | Kaja Juvan | Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz | |
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Patricia Maria Tig | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Anastasia Grymalska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.06.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Cepelova | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen | |
25.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Johanna Larsson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.19 | 1. Runde | Nathaly Kurata | Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Klosters | Sandplatz | |
13.06.19 | 2. Runde | Nao Hibino | Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60+H Rome | Sandplatz | |
11.06.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.19 | 1. Runde | Jasmine Paolini | Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Brescia | Sandplatz | |
30.05.19 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Grado | Sandplatz | |
01.05.19 | 2. Runde | Maria Sakkari | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Rabat | Sandplatz | |
29.04.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Tatjana Maria | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vera Zvonareva | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart | Sandplatz | |
20.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W60 Istanbul | Hartplatz | |
12.04.19 | 2. Runde | Jana Cepelova | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Jodie Anna Burrage | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Bolton | Halle Hart | |
04.04.19 | 2. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
02.04.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Georgina Garcia-Perez | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Croissy | Halle Hart | |
27.02.19 | 1. Runde | Chloe Paquet | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Macon | Halle Hart | |
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Sarah Beth Grey | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.19 | Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Alice Robbe | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.19 | 2. Runde | Shuyue Ma | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Altenkirchen | Teppich | |
20.02.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Claudia Coppola | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.19 | Finale | Isabella Shinikova | Denisa Satralova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
16.02.19 | Halbfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.19 | 2. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Anastasia Zarycka | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.19 | Rubber 1 | Mirjam Bjorklund | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Halle Hart | |
07.02.19 | Rubber 1 | Marta Kostyuk | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.19 | Rubber 1 | Isabella Shinikova | Valeria Gorlats | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.01.19 | Halbfinale | Audrey Albie | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Andrezieux | Halle Hart | |
25.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.01.19 | 2. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.19 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |