SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adelina Krueger | Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.04.04, 20 Jahre
01.04.04, 20 Jahre
Adelina Krueger vs. Marente Sijbesma - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adelina Krueger | Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Adelina Krueger form & Marente Sijbesma form
Adelina Krueger - letzten Spiele
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Marente Sijbesma - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, Chloe Noel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Gulin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |